G.I.T. YMCA, Travelers Rest, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Q3 - Tap
Ages 4-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Q4 - Tap
Ages 4-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Q3 - Ballet 1&2
Ages 6-12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Q4 - Ballet 1&2
Ages 6-12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM

Eastside YMCA, Taylors, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM

Caine Halter YMCA, Greenville, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet
Ages 5-6
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q3 - Ballet 1
Ages 6-8
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Q4 - Ballet 1
Ages 6-8
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Q3 - Ballet 2
Ages 9-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Q4 - Ballet 2
Ages 9-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Q3 - Adult Class
Ages 18-60
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Q4 - Adult Class
Ages 18-60
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1
Ages 2-3
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1
Ages 2-3
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 2
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 2
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q3 - Tap 1
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Q4 - Tap 1
Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet I
Ages 5-8
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet I
Ages 5-8
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Q3 - Jazz/Hip Hop 1
Ages 5-8
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Q4 - Jazz/Hip Hop 1
Ages 5-8
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (Sat)
Ages 5-8
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM

Verdae YMCA, Greenville, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1
Ages 2-3
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Q4 - Little Learners 1
Ages 2-3
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Q3 - Little Learners 2
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 2
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/ Ballet 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/ Ballet 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM

Powdersville YMCA, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2 (at 11:45)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2 (at 11:45)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2 (at 12:30)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2 (at 12:30)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q4- Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Q3 - Tap 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 4:50 PM
Q4 - Tap 1
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 4:50 PM

School & Club Program, Greenville, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Adora 2-3's Fall
Ages 2-3
Monday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Adora 2-3's Spring
Ages 2-3
Monday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Adora 4-5's Fall
Ages 4-5
Monday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
Adora 4-5's Spring
Ages 4-5
Monday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
K2 Buncombe Street Spring
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
2:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Fall Buncombe Street
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Faith Montessori (Tues)
Ages 5-9
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
K3, K4 Buncombe Street Spring
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
3:20 PM to 4:05 PM
Faith Montessori (Wed)
Ages 5-9
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Goddard 4-5's Fall
Ages 4-5
Thursday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Goddard 2's Fall
Ages 2-2
Thursday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
Goddard 3's Fall
Ages 3-3
Thursday
11:05 AM to 11:50 AM
Foxcroft Clubhouse Ballet
Ages 4-8
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
ARBC K2 Fall
Ages 2-2
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
ARBC K2 Spring
Ages 2-2
Friday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
ARBC K3 Fall
Ages 3-3
Friday
9:55 AM to 10:40 AM
ARBC K3 Spring
Ages 3-3
Friday
9:55 AM to 10:40 AM
ARBC K4 Fall
Ages 4-4
Friday
10:50 AM to 11:35 AM
ARBC K4 Spring
Ages 4-4
Friday
10:50 AM to 11:35 AM

Adaptive Program, Greenville, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
SpED GVL Residency 2022
Ages 14-21

4:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Elementary CONNECT (Fall)
Ages 5-11
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Adaptive Christmas Flash Mob
Ages 6-90
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Teen/Adult CONNECT (Fall)
Ages 12-99
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Teen/Adult CONNECT (Spring)
Ages 12-99
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM

Community Classes, Greenville, SC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Thriller Flash Mob!
Ages 6-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM

A.E. Finley YMCA, Raleigh, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1 (RGH)
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1 (RGH)
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q3 - Jazz/Hip-Hop 1 & 2 (RGH)
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q4 - Jazz/Hip-Hop 1 & 2 (RGH)
Ages 6-12
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 2 (RGH)
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 2 (RGH)
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet (RGH)
Ages 5-7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet (RGH)
Ages 5-7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1 (RGH)
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Q4 - Little Learners 1 (RGH)
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Q3 - Little Learners 2 (RGH)
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Q4 - Little Learners 2 (RGH)
Ages 3-4
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet (RGH)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet (RGH)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Q3 - Ballet 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 7-12
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Q4 - Ballet 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 7-12
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM

Alexander YMCA, Raleigh, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM

Kraft Family YMCA, Raleigh, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q3 Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q4 Little Learners 1&2
Ages 2-4
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Q3 Jazz/Hip-Hop 1 & 2
Ages 6-12
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Q4 Jazz/Hip-Hop 1 & 2
Ages 6-12
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM

Kerr Family YMCA, Raleigh, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Q4 - Little Learners 1&2 (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Q3 - Jazz/Hip Hop (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Q4 - Jazz/Hip Hop (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Q4 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Q3 - Little Learners 1 & 2 (Sat) (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Q4 - Little Learners 1 & 2 (Sat) (RGH)
Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

School & Club Program, Raleigh, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 Thales Apex Little Learners (K-2nd)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Q3 Thales Cary Little Learners (K-2nd)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Q3 Thales Raleigh Jazz/Hip-Hop (3rd-5th)
Ages 0-0
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM

Pool Family YMCA, Garner, NC (2022-2023)

Name
Days
Location
Q3 - Pre-Ballet/Ballet 1 (RGH)
Ages 5-9
Saturday
1:45 PM to 2:30 PM


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com