Boys Breakdance Workshop

Location Name Class Days
Back
Boys Breakdance Workshop 7/24
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 24 to Jul 24
Back
Boys Breakdance Workshop 8/14
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 14 to Aug 14

Summer Classes

Location Name Class Days
Back
Team Class - Mini Comp & Performance
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Back
Hip Hop 5+
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Back
Strength & Stretch - Mini Competition
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Back
Team Class - Small Fry/Juniors Comp & Performance
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Back
Strength & Stretch - Small Fry, Juniors and Seniors Comp.
This class is full
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Back
Team Class - Seniors Performance & Comp.
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Dance N' Play
Parent/Guardian participates with dancer
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap (Wed AM)
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap (Wed PM)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Jazz 5+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Jazz
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Acro 5+
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20
Front
Acro 9+
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 10 to Aug 20

Summer Camps

Location Name Class Days
Acro Camp (Full Day)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Jul 24 to Jul 28
Acro Camp (Half Day)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 17 to Jul 21
Musical Theater Camp (Full Day)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Jul 31 to Aug 4
Princess & Prince Camp (August)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 7 to Aug 11

Fall 2017

Location Name Class Days
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Hip-Hop
Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 25
Back
Level 1 Tap
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Creative Movement 2 Monday
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 1 Hip Hop Monday
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 1/2 Lyrical
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 1/2 Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 2 Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 2 Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 5 Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 5 Ballet
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Adult Ballet (Full Year)
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Senior Competition Team
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Wednesday Morning Dance N' Play
Non-recital class
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 25
Front
Pre-Dance Tap/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 2/3 Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 3 Jazz
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 3 Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Musical Theater
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 2 Tap
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 3 Lyrical
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Junior/Senior Performance Group
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 2/3 Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 4 Jazz Tuesday
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 5 Lyrical
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip Hop/Tap
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 2 Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 3/4 Ballet
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 4 Lyrical
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Junior Competition Team
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Small Fry Competition
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 3/4 Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 4 Ballet
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 4 Jazz Wednesday
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 3 Hip Hop
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Mini Competition Team
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Mini Performance Team
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 1 Jazz Thursday
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 3 Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 1 Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 4 Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 4 Hip Hop
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Teen Ballet/Lyrical
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance Acro/Jazz
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Ballet/Tap
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Beginner Acro
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Girls Beginner Breakdancing
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Intermediate Acro A
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Beginner
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Intermediate Acro B
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Boys Only Breakdancing Intermediate
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Creative Movement 2
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Pre-Dance Ballet/Jazz
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance Ballet/Tap
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 1 Jazz
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance 2 Jazz/Tap
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Creative Movement 2
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Level 1 Hip-Hop
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Pre-Dance 2 Hip-Hop/Ballet
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Front
Pre-Dance Jazz/Tap
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30
Back
Level 2 Jazz Saturday
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 30

Fall Pre-School 6 Week Session

Location Name Class Days
Front
Tuesday Morning Creative Movement
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Sep 11 to Oct 21
Front
Tuesday Morning Ballet/Tap/Acro
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Sep 11 to Oct 21
Front
Tuesday Afternoon Ballet/Tap/Acro
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 11 to Oct 21


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com