2019-20 Dance Season

Location Name Class Days
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 5
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Tap 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Baby Stars
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Beginning Pointe
Instructor approval required to begin wearing pointe shoes.
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Ballet 3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Senior Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Intermediate Acrobatics
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Intermediate/Advanced Pointe
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 2
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Hip Hop 1
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 4
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Senior Citizen Stretch and Tone
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Hip Hop 2
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
LEAPS with Spirit
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Baby Stars
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Hip Hop 3
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Hip Hop 4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Jazz 2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jazz/Acro 3
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Tap 2
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Big and Littles
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jazz/Acro 4
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Adult Tap
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Jr. Line Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Tap 3
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jazz/Acro 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Sr. Line Tap
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Jazz 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Tap 1
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Tap 4
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 1
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Ballet Technique for Levels 3/4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Intermediate Acrobatics
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Lyrical/Contemporary 1
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Conditioning
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jr. Musical Theater
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Lyrical/Contemporary 2
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Sr. Musical Theater
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Jr. Line Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Sr. Line Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Jazz 3
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet Technique for Levels 5/Sr.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jazz 4
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Hard Wood Studio
Sr. Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Jazz/Acro 2
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 1
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Ballet 3
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Apr 30
Gray Floor Studio
Zumba
Saturday
8:30 AM to 9:30 AM
Sep 9 to Apr 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com