2022-23 Season

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop 1 for 6 - 15 year olds
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Ballet 4
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Hip Hop 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Hip Hop 1 (ages 9 - 15)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz 3
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Ballet 2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Lyrical Duet
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Jr. Lyrical
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Minis
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Junior Line Jazz
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Senior Line Jazz
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Early Morning Tap 1
Tuesday
7:40 AM to 8:25 AM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Senior Citizen Stretch and Tone
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Morning Baby Stars
Tuesday
10:20 AM to 11:05 AM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
LEAPS with Spirit - Adaptive Dance
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Large Group Open
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Hip Hop 3
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz/Acro 2
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Hip Hop 1 (ages 6-8)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz 4
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Junior Jazz
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Hip Hop Trio
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz/Acro 1
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Junior Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Senior Hip Hop + Team
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Junior Line Tap
Wednesday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Tap Duet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Senior Musical Theater
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Tap 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Tap 3
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Ballet 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz/Acro 3
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Tap 1
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Jazz/Acro 4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Intermediate Acrobatics
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Acro
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Team-Junior Tap
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Early Morning Intermediate Acrobatics
Thursday
7:45 AM to 8:30 AM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Tap 4
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Contemporary Trio
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Senior Contemporary + Team
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Junior Musical Theater
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Ballet 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Large Group Lyrical/Jazz
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Evening Baby Stars
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Senior Ballet
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Ballet 3
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Pointe
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Ballet 5
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary 1
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary 2
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Sr Line Tap + Team
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main
Afternoon Baby Stars
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Hard Wood Studio
Main
Team-Whole Group
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Gray Floor Studio
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com