Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Ballet, July 9-12
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14 - Ballet
Monday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Ballet, July 16-19
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14 - Ballet
Monday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 4 Enterprise
Mini/Level 1 Leaps & Turns, July 9-12
Level 1 & Dancers 6-9 years old - Leaps & Turns
Monday Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Ballet, July 8-12
Level 2, 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Ballet
Monday Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Jul 8 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Hip-Hop, July 9-12
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14 - Hip/Hop
Monday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Hip-Hop, July 16-19
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14 - Hip/Hop
Monday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Contemp/Lyrical, July 8-12
Level 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Contemporary/Lyrical
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 8 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Contemp/Lyrical, July 15-19
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13 - Contemporary/Lyrical
Monday Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 8 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Leaps & Turns, July 16-19
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14+ - Leaps & Turns
Monday Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 4 Enterprise
Mini/Level 1 Jazz, July 9-12
Level 1 & Dancers 6-9 years old - Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Jazz, July 9-12
Level 2, 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Jazz, July 9-12
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14+ - Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Jazz, July 16-19
Level 2, 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Jazz, July 16-19
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14+ - Jazz
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 4 Enterprise
Mini/Level 1 Hip Hop, July 9-12
Level 1 & Dancers 6-9 years old - Hip-Hop
Tuesday Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Hip Hop, July 9-12
Level 2, 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Hip/Hop
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 2 Enterprise
Level 4, E2 Hip Hop, July 16-19
Level 2, 4 & E 2 & Dancers 10-13 - Hip/Hop
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Contemp/Lyrical, July 9-12
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14+ - Contemporary/Lyrical
Tuesday Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 20
Studio 3 Enterprise
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 Contemp/Lyrical, July 16-19
Level 6 & Elite 4/6 & Dancers 14+ - Contemporary/Lyrical
Tuesday Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 9 to Jul 20

Fall 2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Studio 1
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Pre-Ballet/Tap Combo Class for dancers ages 3-4
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 MT Small Group - Forget About The Boy
Elite 2 Contemporary Small Group Competition Class
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Jazz Small Group -Emergency
Level 6 Jazz Small Group
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Ballet
E2 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Jazz
Level 6 Jazz
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
SN Dance & Movement
Class for special needs dancers ages 4-9.
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Contemporary
E6 Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Hip Hop Large Group - Entertainment Time
Elite 2 Hip Hop Large Group Competition Class
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Jazz Large Group - Bailar
Level 6 Jazz Large Group
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 4
L6 Lyrical Small Group
Level 6 Lyrical Small Group Competition Class
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Leaps & Turns
E2 Leaps & Turns
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Contemporary Large Group - End of Love
E6 Contemporary Large Group
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Ballet
Level 6 Ballet
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Jazz
E6 Jazz
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Contemporary Small Group - I Will Wait
Elite 2 Contemporary Small Group Competition Class
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Contemporary Small Group - For My Help
Level 6 Contemporary Small Group Competition class
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 4
E6 Jazz Small Group - Crazy in Love
E6 Jazz Small group Competition Class
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 MT Small Group -Sing Sing Sing
Level 6 Open Small Group Competition Class
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Contemporary Small Group - Only
E6 Contemporary Small Group
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 4
Intermediate Acro
Level 2/4 Contemporary Large Group Competition Class
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 4
E4 Open Small Group - 6 Feet Under
Elite 4 Open Small Group Competition Class
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Jazz Small Group - Maniac
Level 4 Jazz Small Group Competition Class
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Pre-Ballet/Tap - Tuesday
Pre-Ballet/Tap Combo Class for dancers ages 3-4
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Advanced Acro
Mini Acro
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Jazz
Elite 4 Jazz class for dancers ages 11-14
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Contemporary Small Group - Next To You
Level 4 Contemporary Small Group Competition Class
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Beginner Acro
Mini Acro
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Transition Ballet/Tap - Tuesday
Transition ballet/tap combo class for dancers ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Contemporary Large Group - Earth
Level 2/4 Contemporary Large Group Competition Class
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Jazz
E2 Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Ballet
Elite 4 Ballet for dancers ages 11-14
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Mini Jazz Large Group - Little Red Riding Hood
Mini Jazz Large Group Competition Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Contemporary
Level 4 Contemporary
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Transition Jazz - Tuesday
Transition Jazz class for dancers ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Mini Jazz
Mini Jazz Competition Class
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Jazz Large Group - It's Raining Men
E2 Jazz Large Group Competition
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Jazz Large Group - It's Raining Men
E2 Jazz Large Group Competition
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
L1 Hip Hop/Jazz Non-Comp
Level 1 Hip Hop/Jazz for dancers ages 7-9 Non-Competition class
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Jazz Large Group - Take On Me
Level 4 Jazz Large Group Competition Class
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 MT Large Group - I Gotcha
Elite 4 MT Large group Competition Class
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Level 1 Ballet - non comp
Level 1 Ballet class for dancers ages 6-9 non comp
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Mini Ballet
Mini/Level 1 Ballet class for dancers ages 6-9.
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Jazz Small Group - Distortion
E2 Jazz Small Group Competition
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Jazz Large Group - How Will I Know
Elite 4 Jazz Large group Competition Class
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
Mini HipHop Large Group - Snow Bunnies
Mini HH Large Group Competition Class
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Contemporary Small Group - Rescue My Heart
E4 Contemporary Small Group
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
L6 Leaps & Turns
Level 6 L&T
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L4 Leaps & Turns
Level 4 L&T
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
L6 Hip Hop Large Group - Drop It Like Its Hot
L6 Hip Hop Large Group Competition Class
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Jazz
Level 4 Jazz
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Contemporary
Level 6 Contemporary
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Jazz Large Group - Dirty Diana
Elite 6 Jazz Large group Competition Class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4/6 HipHop Large Group - Cardi B
Elite 4/6 HipHop Large Group Competition Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Lyrical Small Group
Elite 4/6 Lyrical Small Group Competition Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
L4 Ballet
Level 4 Ballet
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L6 Contemporary Large Group - 14 Days
Level 6 Contemporary Large Group Competition Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Transition Ballet/Tap - Wednesday
Transition ballet/tap combo class for dancers ages 5-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Contemporary
Elite 4 Contemporary class
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
L4 HH Large Group - Kung Fu
Level 4 HH Large Group Competition Class
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 1
Transition Jazz - Wednesday
Transition Jazz class for dancers ages 5-6
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 4
E6 MT Small Group - Bring On The Men
E6 Open Small Group
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Contemporary Large Group - Lovely
Elite 4 Contemporary large group Competition class
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E2 Ballet 2
E2 Ballet 2
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E4 Lyrical Small Group - Elephants
Elite 4 Lyrical Small Group Competition Class
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Contemporary
Elite 2 Contemporary class for dancers ages 9-12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Jazz Small Group - KaBoom
Elite 4 Jazz Small Group Competition Class
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Ballet
Elite 6 Ballet 2 class for dancers ages 12-17
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E2 Contemporary Large Group - Heart In My Hands
Elite 2 Contemporary Large Group Competition Class
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E4 Pointe
Elite 4 Pointe
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Lyrical Small Group - Somewhere Only We Know
Elite 2 Lyrical Small Group Competition Class
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Ballet 2
Elite 4 Ballet 2 for dancers ages 11-14
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E6 Leaps & Turns
Elite 6 Leaps & Turns
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 5
E2 Pointe
E2 Pointe
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 2
E6 Open Small Group - & Burn
Elite 6 Open Small Group Competition Class
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 28 to May 26
Studio 3
E4 Leaps & Turns
Elite 4 Leaps & Turns class for dancers ages 11-14
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 28 to May 26

Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Studio 4
SI - L1 & Ages 6-9 - July 15-18
Level 1 & Dancers 6-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 4
SI - L1 & Ages 6-9 - June 17-20
Level 1 & Dancers 6-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 2
SI - Level 4 & E2 - July 15-18
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 2
SI - Level 4 & E2 - July 8-11
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 2
SI - Level 4 & E2 - June 10-13
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Jul 10 to Jul 20
Studio 2
SI - Level 4 & E2 - June 17-20
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 2
SI - Level 4 & E2 - June 24-27
Level 4 & E2 & Dancers 10-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:15 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 19
Studio 3
SI - Level 6 & E4/6 - July 15-18
Level 6 & E4/6 & Dancers 14+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 3
SI - Level 6 & E4/6 - July 8-11
Level 6 & E4/6 & Dancers 14+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 3
SI - Level 6 & E4/6 - June 10-13
Level 6 & E4/6 & Dancers 14+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 3
SI - Level 6 & E4/6 - June 17-20
Level 6 & E4/6 & Dancers 14+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 8 to Jul 20
Studio 3
SI - Level 6 & E4/6 - June 24-27
Level 6 & E4/6 & Dancers 14+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 5
SI - Mini/Level 2 - July 15-18
Mini/Level 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 5
SI - Mini/Level 2 - July 8-11
Mini/Level 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 5
SI - Mini/Level 2 - June 10-13
Mini/Level 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jul 10 to Jul 20
Studio 5
SI - Mini/Level 2 - June 17-20
Mini/Level 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 5
SI - Mini/Level 2 - June 24-27
Mini/Level 2
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 1
Ballerina Dance Camp - July
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20
Studio 1
Ballerina Dance Camp - June
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 10 to Jul 20


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com