Fall 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Solo - Ryan M - Falling
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Avery - You Are The Reason
Monday
1:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Solo - Dishman - Get What You Give
Monday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - P Atkinson - Like I'm Gonna Lose You
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Jojo - Not Who We Were
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Cameron - Baby
Monday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Kinsie - Stone Cold - Lyrical
Monday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - A. Ayala - Boss
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Bella - Clay
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Prestyn - Everywhere I Go
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E2 Jazz
E2 Jazz
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Edwards - Lonely Hearts (Contemp)
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - I. Ayala - That's not My Name
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
JE Jazz
JE Jazz
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L6 Contemporary
Level 6 Contemporary
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E2 Jazz Large Group - 9-5
E2 Jazz Large Group
Competition
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E6 Ballet
Elite 6 Ballet 2 class for dancers ages 12-17
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
E2 Ballet
E2 Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E2 Contemporary
Elite 2 Contemporary class for dancers ages 9-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
JE Contemp
JE Contemporary
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L6 Jazz Large Group - Ain't Nothin Wrong With That
Level 6 Jazz Large Group
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E6 Contemporary Line - Surveillance
E6 Contemporary Line
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Jazz Large - The Kids Are Coming
JE Jazz large group
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L6 Jazz Small Group - Check It Out
Level 6 Jazz Small Group
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Jazz
E6 Jazz
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Lyrical Small - Blown Away
JE Contmep Small group
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L6 Contemporary Small Group - Broken
Level 6 Contemporary Small Group
Competition class
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E2 Contemporary Small Group - Chains
Elite 2 Contemporary Small Group
Competition Class
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
L6 Ballet
Level 6 Ballet
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E6 Jazz Line Group - Blue Monday
Elite 6 Jazz Line
Competition Class
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Londyn - You Already Know
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Jazz Small Group - 100% Pure Love
E6 Jazz Small group
Competition Class
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Skinner - Mirror
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Duo - Zoey/Avery - Love You Twice
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Zoey - 3AM
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Intermediate Acro
Level 2/4 Contemporary Large Group
Competition Class
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Jazz
Elite 4 Jazz class for dancers ages 11-14
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Ballet
JE Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Beg Acro
Mini Acro
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
Transition Ballet/Tap - Tuesday
Transition ballet/tap combo class for dancers ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Enterprise
L4 Contemporary Large Group - Clarity
Level 2/4 Contemporary Large Group
Competition Class
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E4 Jazz Line - Stole The Show
Elite 4 Jazz Line
Competition Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Hip Hop Large - Sweatin
JE Hip Hop large group
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Mini Ballet
Mini/Level 1 Ballet class for dancers ages 6-9.
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L4 Contemporary
Level 4 Contemporary
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Transition Jazz - Tuesday
Transition Jazz class for dancers ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Enterprise
E4 Jazz Large Group - Walking In Memphis
Elite 4 Jazz Large group
Competition Class
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Contemp Large - Safe and Sound
JE Contemporary large group
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Mini Hip Hop Large Group - All Aboard
Mini HH Large Group
Competition Class
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Jazz Small Group - I'm A Ruler
Elite 4 Jazz Small Group
Competition Class
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
JE Jazz Small - Let It Whip
JE Jazz Small group
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E4 Contemporary
Elite 4 Contemporary class
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L4 Jazz
Level 4 Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L4 Jazz (2)
Level 4 Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
Duo - Lucy/Campbell - Scars
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
L4 Contemporary Small Group - Titanium
Level 4 Contemporary Small Group
Competition Class
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Duo - Claire S/Tatum - Wrecking Ball
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Mya - Creep
Wednesday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Kinsie - Is That Alright - Open
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Reese - My Way
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Duo - Reese/Kinsie - Holding Us Back
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Audrey Beagles - Not Over You
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Lyla Able - Real Wild Child
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Duo - Emme/Presley - Already Gone
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
L6 Leaps & Turns
Level 6 L&T
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L4 Leaps & Turns
Level 4 L&T
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E2 Ballet 2
E2 Ballet 2
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Contemporary Small Group - This Woman's Work
E6 Contemporary Small Group
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L6 HH Large Group - My Man
Level 6 HH Large Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
L4 Jazz Large Group - Grown
Level 4 Jazz Large Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E2 Jazz JR Small Group - Marry Me/Single Ladies
E2 Jazz Small Group
Competition
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 MT Large group - Boogie Wonderland
E6 MT Large
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L6 Contemporary Large Group - Horizon
Level 6 Contemporary Large Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E2 Lyrical Small Group - I Can See Clearly
Elite 2 Lyrical Small Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E4/6 Hip Hop Line - Lizzo
Elite 4/6 HipHop Large Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L4 Ballet
Level 4 Ballet
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
L6 Jazz
Level 6 Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E4 Ballet
Elite 4 Ballet for dancers ages 11-14
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Contemporary
E6 Contemporary
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L4 Hip Hop Large Group - Tourists
Elite 2 Hip Hop Large Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E2 Tap
Tap Class
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E6 (2) Contemporary Small Group - When We Were Young-
E6 Contemporary Small Group
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
E6 Open Small Group -Beast
Elite 6 Open Small Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Emme - Piece By Piece
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Lyrical Small Group - Closest I Get
Elite 4 Lyrical Small Group
Competition Class
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Presley O - That Wasn't Me
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
Solo - Camille - Black Car
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Private - Poos
Wednesday
9:45 PM to 10:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - kelsey - River Deep
Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Edwards - Pain (Open)
Thursday
2:45 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Edwards 3 - Myth of New York (Lyrical)
Thursday
2:45 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Private - Poos
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Solo - Ella M - Elastic Heart
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
E4 Ballet 2
Elite 4 Ballet 2 for dancers ages 11-14
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Solo - Avery J - Come Home To Me
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Mini Jazz
Mini Jazz
Competition Class
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Leaps & Turns
Elite 4 Leaps & Turns class for dancers ages 11-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E6 Leaps & Turns
Elite 6 Leaps & Turns
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Level 1 Hip Hop
Level 1 Hip Hop for dancers ages 7-9
Non-Competition class
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Enterprise
Solo - A. Ayala - Say Something
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Solo - Anniston H - Circus
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E2 Leaps & Turns
E2 Leaps & Turns
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Mini Jazz Large Group - Mr. Sandman
Mini Jazz Large Group
Competition Class
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E2 Contemporary Large Group - Remember It This Way
Elite 2 Contemporary Large Group
Competition Class
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E4 Pointe
Elite 4 Pointe
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Lyrical Small Group - Castles
Elite 4/6 Lyrical Small Group
Competition Class
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E2 Hip Hop Large Group - I Got Money
Elite 2 Hip Hop Large Group
Competition Class
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
E4 Lyrical Large Group - Into Yellow
Elite 4 Lyrical Large Group
Competition Class
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E6 Contemporary Large group - An Evening
E6 Contemporary Large
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
Level 1 Ballet/Tap
Level 1 Ballet class for dancers ages 6-9 non comp
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Enterprise
E2 MT Open Group - Cry Little Sister
Elite 2 Contemporary Small Group
Competition Class
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Contemporary Line - Dreams
E4 Contemporary Line
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
L4/JE Tap
Tap Class
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Private - Hallie & Bria
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Enterprise
Solo - Audrey Burkala - Little Voice
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
E2 Jazz SR Small Group - Simply Irresistable
E2 Jazz Small Group
Competition
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
E4 Contemporary Small Group - Little Bit of Everything
E4 Contemporary Small Group
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Enterprise
E4/L6/E6 Tap
Tap Class
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Emerson - Someone Like You
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 5
Enterprise
Solo - Makenna - Deep End
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Cate - A Million Dreams
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise
Solo - Addison P - Nightingale
Friday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 4
Enterprise
Duo - Cammy/Dylan - Without Fear
Friday
11:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Enterprise


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com