2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Rosebuds M10:00
Kathy Cowan
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds M4:00
Brittanie Wooten
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
PBT/Conditioning II T5:30 (Tulips/Violets/Orchids/Cedars)
Laci McCreary
3 spots left
Ages 11-25
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Bitty Bonnets T6:00
Cynthia McCormack
6 spots left
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Pointe II T6:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Pointe III T6:30
Karrina Leber
6 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Pointe IV T6:30
Laci McCreary
9 spots left
Ages 12-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Sunflowers - Ballet/Conditioning (Adults) T7:30
Susanna Latimer
11 spots left
Ages 16-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Bitty Bonnets W9:30
Kathy Cowan
2 spots left
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds W10:45
Kathy Cowan
5 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
PBT/Conditioning I W4:15 (Lilacs/Irises/Oaks 11+)
Laci McCreary
11 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds W5:00
Bayli Nash
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Pre-Pointe W5:15
Laci McCreary
5 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:55 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Pointe I W6:00
Laci McCreary
7 spots left
Ages 10-25
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Violets M/TH6:30
Brittanie Wooten
9 spots left
Ages 12-22
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds F5:00
Karrina Leber
4 spots left
Ages 3-3
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Intermediate School Flex F5:30
Karrina Leber
8 spots left
Ages 9-30
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Upper School Extra Technique F5:30
Mark Leber
3 spots left
Ages 11-30
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Upper School Flex F6:30
Karrina Leber
15 spots left
Ages 11-30
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds SU3:15
Karrina Leber
1 spot left
Ages 3-3
Sunday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Cedars SU4:00
Mark Leber
10 spots left
Ages 15-25
Sunday
4:00 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Pointe III/IV SU4:30
Karrina Leber
6 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com