Mini-Workshop By Reverent Rhythms - Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Ages 4-6 | FRI | 9:30 - 11:00 am (Ballet & Acro)
Guest Artist
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Friday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | FRI | 9:30 - 11:30 am (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
19 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Friday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 13+ | FRI | 1:00 - 5:00 pm (Ballet, Contemporary, Acro, Worship)
Guest Artist
24 spots left
Ages 13 - 22
Friday
1:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 4-6 | FRI | 1:00 - 2:30 pm (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
9 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Friday
1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | FRI | 1:00 - 3:00 pm (Contemporary & Acro)
Guest Artist
2 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Friday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | FRI | 3:00 - 5:00 pm (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
15 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Friday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 4-6 | FRI | 3:15 - 4:45 pm (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
11 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Friday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Ages 4-6 | SAT | 9:30 - 11:00 am (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | SAT | 9:30 - 11:30 am (Contemporary & Acro)
Guest Artist
26 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 13+ | SAT | 1:00 - 5:00 pm (Ballet, Modern, Jazz, Choreo Comp)
Guest Artist
24 spots left
Ages 13 - 22
Saturday
1:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 4-6 | SAT | 1:00 - 2:30 pm (Ballet & Acro)
Guest Artist
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | SAT | 1:00 - 3:00 pm (Ballet & Jazz)
Guest Artist
9 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Saturday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 7-12 | SAT | 3:00 - 5:00 pm (Contemporary & Acro)
Guest Artist
13 spots left
Ages 7 - 12
Saturday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Ages 4-6 | SAT | 3:15 - 4:45 pm (Ballet & Acro)
Guest Artist
12 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount

Open Classes - Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
FLEX Open Class (Alternating Styles)
Laci McCreary
30 spots left
Ages 9 - 40
Tuesday
2:30 PM to 3:40 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
INTERMEDIATE III Open Class (Ballet Technique - Irises/Tulips)
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 10 - 40
Monday Wednesday
2:30 PM to 3:40 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
BEG/INT I Open Class (Ballet Technique - Bluebonnets/Lilacs)
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 9 - 13
Monday Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:55 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
ADVANCED Open Class (Ballet Technique - Violets/Orchids)
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 13 - 40
M 1:15 PM-2:25 PM
Tu 3:45 PM-4:55 PM
W 1:15 PM-2:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
13+ BEG/INT II Open Class (Ballet Technique - Poppies/Sunflowers)
20 spots left
Ages 13 - 40
Tuesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount

2024-25 Season

Name
Days
Location
Bitty Blossoms M9:30
Kathy Cowan
12 spots left
Ages 1.5 - 3
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas M10:00
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Daisies M10:45
Kathy Cowan
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:40 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Lilies M2:15
Layna Grice
14 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Monday
2:15 PM to 3:10 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Daisies M2:30
Brianna Crofford
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds M2:30
Savannah Evans
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas & Buttercups Combo M2:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Monday
2:30 PM to 3:10 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Poppies M3:00
Savannah Evans
14 spots left
Ages 13 - 16
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:55 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Irises M3:15
Layna Grice
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Lilacs M3:15
Brittanie Wooten
14 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets M3:30
Brianna Crofford
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
PERFORM+ (for Poppies M3:00)
Savannah Evans
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups M4:15
Kelsey Nash
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Daisies M4:30
Brianna Crofford
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Oaks/Pines M4:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 8 - 15
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Pointe Foundations M4:30 (for Poppies)
Regan Rath
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Bitty Blossoms M5:00
Kelsey Nash
12 spots left
Ages 1.5 - 3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets M5:00
Regan Rath
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Character+Contemporary I M5:00
Laci McCreary
18 spots left
Ages 13 - 30
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds M5:00
Harmony Hutchinson
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Poppies M5:30
Harmony Hutchinson
14 spots left
Ages 13 - 16
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Tulips M5:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Irises M5:45
Laci McCreary
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Lilacs M5:45
Kelsey Nash
14 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets M6:00
Regan Rath
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
PERFORM+ (for Poppies M5:30)
Harmony Hutchinson
8 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Pointe Foundations M7:00 (for Poppies)
Kelsey Nash
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups T3:45
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas T3:45
Regan Rath
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Daisies T4:00
Brianna Crofford
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets T4:15
Laci McCreary
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets T4:30
Regan Rath
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Daisies T4:30
Harmony Hutchinson
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Lilies T4:30
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds T5:00
Brianna Crofford
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Daisies T5:30
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Orchids T5:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:40 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas T5:30
Brianna Crofford
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Violets T5:30
Laci McCreary
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:40 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups T6:15
Brianna Crofford
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:55 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Lilies T6:30
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Cedars T6:45
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 13 - 25
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Movement Foundations T6:45
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 9 - 25
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Sunflowers (Adults) T7:30
Brittanie Wooten
16 spots left
Ages 17 - 99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
PERFORM+ (for Sunflowers T7:30)
14 spots left
Ages 17 - 0
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds W9:30
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups W10:00
Kathy Cowan
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas W10:45
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:25 AM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds W11:30
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Daisies W2:00
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:55 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Lilies W2:00
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:55 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas & Buttercups Combo W2:30
Kelsey Nash
12 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Wednesday
2:30 PM to 3:10 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Poppies W3:00
Layna Grice
14 spots left
Ages 13 - 16
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:55 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Saplings W3:00
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 8 - 12
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Irises W3:15
Kelsey Nash
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Lilacs W3:15
Savannah Evans
14 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets W3:30
Brittanie Wooten
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups W4:00
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
PERFORM+ (for Poppies W3:00)
Laci McCreary
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Open Technique W4:30
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 17 - 30
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Pointe Foundations W4:30 (for Poppies)
Kelsey Nash
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups W4:45
Savannah Evans
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:25 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets W5:00
Brianna Crofford
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Daisies W5:00
Harmony Hutchinson
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Lilies W5:00
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Character+Contemporary II W5:30
Laci McCreary
18 spots left
Ages 13 - 30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Sprouts W5:30
Savannah Evans
10 spots left
Ages 4.5 - 7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Saplings W6:00
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 8 - 12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups TH3:45
Savannah Evans
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Rosebuds TH3:45
Kelsey Nash
10 spots left
Ages 3 - 3.5
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Daisies TH4:00
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas TH4:00
Regan Rath
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets TH4:15
Kelsey Nash
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets TH4:30
Brittanie Wooten
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Character+Contemporary II TH4:30
Laci McCreary
18 spots left
Ages 13 - 30
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups TH4:45
Regan Rath
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:25 PM
Arbor Studio
*Paramount
Lilies TH5:00
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Orchids TH5:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Tulips TH5:30
Laci McCreary
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
*Paramount
Violets TH5:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Bluebonnets TH6:00
Layna Grice
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Daisies F4:30
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Buttercups F5:00
Regan Rath
12 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Sweet Peas F5:00
Savannah Evans
10 spots left
Ages 4 - 4.5
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Poppies F5:30
Layna Grice
14 spots left
Ages 13 - 16
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Irises F5:45
Regan Rath
14 spots left
Ages 0 - 0
Friday
5:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Greenhouse Studio
*Paramount
Lilacs F5:45
Savannah Evans
14 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Friday
5:45 PM to 7:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
PERFORM+ (for Poppies F5:30)
Layna Grice
12 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Pointe Foundations F7:00 (for Poppies)
Savannah Evans
10 spots left
Ages 13 - 17
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Bouquet (Special Needs) SA9:30 AM
Brittanie Wooten
20 spots left
Ages 4 - 16
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Garden Studio
*Paramount
Open Technique SU4:30
Brittanie Wooten
20 spots left
Ages 17 - 30
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount
Cedars SU5:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 13 - 25
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Orchard Studio
*Paramount