OUTREACH Camps

Name
Days
Location
CHANNING, TX Dance Camp (Ages 4 - 7)
Mark Leber
15 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
First Baptist Channing, TX
Outreach
CHANNING, TX Dance Camp (Ages 8 - 17)
Mark Leber
15 spots left
Ages 8-17
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 5:30 PM
First Baptist Channing, TX
Outreach
CLAUDE, TX Dance Camp (Ages 4 - 7)
Mark Leber
17 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Armstrong County Museum & Theatre Claude, TX
Outreach
CLAUDE, TX Dance Camp (Ages 8 - 17)
Mark Leber
25 spots left
Ages 8-17
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Armstrong County Museum & Theatre Claude, TX
Outreach
RIVER ROAD Dance Camp (Ages 4 - 7)
Mark Leber
22 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Paramount: River Road Campus
Outreach
RIVER ROAD Dance Camp (Ages 8 - 17)
Mark Leber
25 spots left
Ages 8-17
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Paramount: River Road Campus
Outreach

Open Class - Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Advanced Open Ballet Technique
12 spots left
Ages 10-40
M 2:00 PM-3:45 PM
Tu 6:00 PM-7:45 PM
W 2:00 PM-3:45 PM
Th 6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Paramount

Doxa Camps (Amarillo) - Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Dance Camp Ages 3 & 4 (July 12 - 15 AM)
Kathy Cowan
26 spots left
Ages 3-4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 3 & 4 (July 19 - 22 AM)
Kathy Cowan
28 spots left
Ages 3-4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 5 - 9 (July 12 - 15 AM)
Cynthia McCormack
19 spots left
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 5 - 9 (July 19 - 22 AM)
Cynthia McCormack
28 spots left
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:45 AM to 12:00 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 10 - 18 (July 12 - 15 PM)
Laci McCreary
31 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 10 - 18 (July 19 - 22 PM)
Karrina Leber
29 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 3 & 4 (July 12 - 15 PM)
Susanna Latimer
29 spots left
Ages 3-4
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp BOYS Ages 11 - 18 (July 16 - 19)
Jordan McCormack
24 spots left
Ages 11-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp BOYS Ages 5 - 10 (July 16 - 19)
Jordan McCormack
13 spots left
Ages 5-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Paramount
Dance Camp Ages 5 - 9 (July 12 - 15 PM)
Karrina Leber
34 spots left
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Paramount

2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Bitty Bonnets M9:30
Kathy Cowan
12 spots left
Ages 2-3
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds M10:00
Kathy Cowan
11 spots left
Ages 3-3
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M10:30
Kathy Cowan
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups M11:15
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds M3:45
Brittanie Wooten
11 spots left
Ages 3-3
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups M4:00
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Daisies M4:00
Cynthia McCormack
13 spots left
Ages 7-8
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Lilies M4:00
Laci McCreary
14 spots left
Ages 9-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Buttercups M4:30
Brittanie Wooten
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M4:15
Brittanie Wooten
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Irises M5:15
Mark Leber
14 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Lilacs M5:15
Laci McCreary
14 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies T2:00
Karrina Leber
13 spots left
Ages 7-8
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 2:55 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas T2:45
Cynthia McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilies T3:00
Karrina Leber
14 spots left
Ages 9-11
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups T3:45
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Buttercups T4:15
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Lilacs T4:15
Laci McCreary
14 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas T4:15
Cynthia McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Daisies T5:00
Cynthia McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 7-8
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Irises T5:15
Brittanie Wooten
14 spots left
Ages 9-18
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
PBT/Conditioning II T5:30 (Tulips/Violets/Orchids/Cedars)
Laci McCreary
12 spots left
Ages 11-25
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Bitty Bonnets T6:00
Susanna Latimer
12 spots left
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe I T6:30
Susanna Latimer
16 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe II T6:30
Brittanie Wooten
16 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Pointe III T6:30
Laci McCreary
16 spots left
Ages 12-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sunflowers - Ballet/Conditioning (Adults) T7:30
Susanna Latimer
16 spots left
Ages 16-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas W10:30
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 4-4
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds W10:45
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:15 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas W11:15
Kathy Cowan
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Wednesday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W2:00
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:40 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W3:30
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W4:15
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Daisies W4:15
Karrina Leber
12 spots left
Ages 7-8
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
PBT/Conditioning I W4:15 (Lilacs/Irises/Oaks 11+)
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds W4:45
Karrina Leber
11 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies W5:15
Cynthia McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 7-8
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Lilies W5:15
Karrina Leber
13 spots left
Ages 9-11
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Pre-Pointe W5:15
Laci McCreary
20 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds TH11:15
Brittanie Wooten
10 spots left
Ages 3-3
Thursday
11:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups TH3:45
Mallari McCormack
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilies TH4:00
Karrina Leber
14 spots left
Ages 9-11
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas TH4:30
Brittanie Wooten
11 spots left
Ages 4-5
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Daisies TH4:45
Cynthia McCormack
13 spots left
Ages 7-8
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Irises TH5:15
Laci McCreary
8 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Lilacs TH5:15
Mark Leber
14 spots left
Ages 12-18
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups TH5:45
Cynthia McCormack
13 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Orchids M/TH6:30
Mark Leber
16 spots left
Ages 12-30
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Tulips M/TH6:30
Brittanie Wooten
12 spots left
Ages 9-25
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Violets M/TH6:30
Laci McCreary
16 spots left
Ages 12-22
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies F4:15
Karrina Leber
13 spots left
Ages 7-8
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilacs F4:15
Mark Leber
14 spots left
Ages 12-18
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Upper School Extra Technique F5:30
Mark Leber
20 spots left
Ages 11-30
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds F6:00
Susanna Latimer
11 spots left
Ages 3-3
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas F6:30
Susanna Latimer
11 spots left
Ages 4-4
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sprouts SU1:45
Jordan McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 4-5
Sunday
1:45 PM to 2:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups SU2:30
Karrina Leber
12 spots left
Ages 5-6
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Oaks SU2:30
Mark Leber
16 spots left
Ages 10-30
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:40 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Saplings SU2:30
Jordan McCormack
13 spots left
Ages 6-9
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds SU3:15
Karrina Leber
11 spots left
Ages 3-3
Sunday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups SU3:30
Cynthia McCormack
10 spots left
Ages 5-6
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Cedars SU3:45
Mark Leber
8 spots left
Ages 14-25
Sunday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas SU3:45
Karrina Leber
13 spots left
Ages 4-4
Sunday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Daisies SU4:15
Cynthia McCormack
11 spots left
Ages 7-8
Sunday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe II/III SU4:30
Karrina Leber
14 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Lilies SU5:15
Cynthia McCormack
12 spots left
Ages 9-11
Sunday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Partnering II (Females) SU5:30
Karrina Leber
20 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Partnering II (Males) SU5:30
Mark Leber
20 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com