2020-21

Name
Days
Location
Bitty Bonnets M9:30
Kathy Cowan
9 spots left
Ages 2-3
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds M10:00
Kathy Cowan
7 spots left
Ages 3-3
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M10:30
Kathy Cowan
3 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:10 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M11:15
Kathy Cowan
4 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
11:15 AM to 11:55 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds M3:45
Brittanie Wooten
2 spots left
Ages 3-3
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Daisies M4:00
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilies M4:00
Laci McCreary
6 spots left
Ages 9-11
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M4:15
Brittanie Wooten
5 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups M5:00
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 5-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Irises M5:15
Mark Leber
7 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilacs M5:15
Laci McCreary
8 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas M5:45
Cynthia McCormack
8 spots left
Ages 4-4
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups T2:00
Cynthia McCormack
6 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 2:40 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies T2:00
Karrina Leber
8 spots left
Ages 7-8
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 2:55 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas T2:45
Cynthia McCormack
8 spots left
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
2:45 PM to 3:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilies T3:00
Karrina Leber
8 spots left
Ages 9-11
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups T3:30
Cynthia McCormack
6 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilacs T4:15
Laci McCreary
5 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas T4:15
Cynthia McCormack
4 spots left
Ages 4-4
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups T4:30
Brittanie Wooten
This class is full
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies T5:00
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Irises T5:15
Brittanie Wooten
7 spots left
Ages 9-18
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
PBT/Conditioning II T5:30 (Tulips/Violets/Orchids/Cedars)
Laci McCreary
9 spots left
Ages 11-25
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Bitty Bonnets T6:00
Susanna Latimer
9 spots left
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe I T6:30
Susanna Latimer
9 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe II T6:30
Brittanie Wooten
11 spots left
Ages 10-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Pointe III T6:30
Laci McCreary
10 spots left
Ages 12-25
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sunflowers - Ballet/Conditioning (Adults) T7:30
Susanna Latimer
13 spots left
Ages 16-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds W9:30
Kathy Cowan
9 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas W10:00
Kathy Cowan
9 spots left
Ages 4-4
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W10:45
Kathy Cowan
4 spots left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:25 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds W11:30
Kathy Cowan
6 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas W3:45
Cynthia McCormack
8 spots left
Ages 4-4
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W4:00
Karrina Leber
5 spots left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
PBT/Conditioning I W4:15 (Lilacs/Irises/Oaks 11+)
Laci McCreary
3 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups W4:30
Cynthia McCormack
1 spot left
Ages 5-6
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds W4:45
Karrina Leber
3 spots left
Ages 3-3
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies W5:15
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Lilies W5:15
Karrina Leber
5 spots left
Ages 9-11
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Pre-Pointe W5:15
Laci McCreary
9 spots left
Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Bitty Bonnets TH9:30
Kathy Cowan
11 spots left
Ages 2-3
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas TH10:00
Kathy Cowan
10 spots left
Ages 4-4
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:40 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds TH10:45
Kathy Cowan
6 spots left
Ages 3-3
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups TH3:45
Brittanie Wooten
3 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Buttercups TH4:00
Cynthia McCormack
3 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Lilies TH4:00
Karrina Leber
3 spots left
Ages 9-11
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:10 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas TH4:30
Brittanie Wooten
7 spots left
Ages 4-5
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies TH4:45
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Irises TH5:15
Laci McCreary
8 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilacs TH5:15
Mark Leber
8 spots left
Ages 12-18
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Buttercups TH5:45
Cynthia McCormack
2 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Orchids M/TH6:30
Mark Leber
8 spots left
Ages 12-30
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Tulips M/TH6:30
Brittanie Wooten
5 spots left
Ages 9-25
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Violets M/TH6:30
Laci McCreary
10 spots left
Ages 12-22
Monday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:55 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies F4:15
Karrina Leber
7 spots left
Ages 7-8
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilacs F4:15
Mark Leber
5 spots left
Ages 12-18
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Irises F5:15
Karrina Leber
10 spots left
Ages 10-18
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Upper School Extra Technique F5:30
Mark Leber
12 spots left
Ages 11-25
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds F6:00
Susanna Latimer
5 spots left
Ages 3-3
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Partnering I (Females) F6:30
Mark Leber
18 spots left
Ages 11-25
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Partnering I (Males) F6:30
Mark Leber
18 spots left
Ages 12-25
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas F6:30
Susanna Latimer
8 spots left
Ages 4-4
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Buttercups SU2:30
Karrina Leber
5 spots left
Ages 5-6
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:10 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Oaks SU2:30
Mark Leber
14 spots left
Ages 10-13
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:40 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Saplings SU2:30
Jordan McCormack
2 spots left
Ages 5-9
Sunday
2:30 PM to 3:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Rosebuds SU3:15
Karrina Leber
5 spots left
Ages 3-3
Sunday
3:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Buttercups SU3:30
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 5-6
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Cedars SU3:45
Mark Leber
12 spots left
Ages 15-25
Sunday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Sweet Peas SU3:45
Karrina Leber
This class is full
Ages 4-4
Sunday
3:45 PM to 4:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Daisies SU4:15
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 7-8
Sunday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Pointe II/III SU4:30
Karrina Leber
8 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Garden Studio
Paramount
Lilies SU5:15
Cynthia McCormack
This class is full
Ages 9-11
Sunday
5:15 PM to 6:25 PM
Arbor Studio
Paramount
Partnering II (Females) SU5:30
Karrina Leber
13 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount
Partnering II (Males) SU5:30
Mark Leber
16 spots left
Ages 12-25
Sunday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Meadow Studio
Paramount


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com