Name
Days
Location
Acro Dance 4
Thelma Larson
12 spots left
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Fillmore
Tap for Beginners
Cynthia Emrich
15 spots left
Ages 9-99
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B (Brick) Wellsville
Ballroom
Rachel Phillips
6 spots left
Ages 15-99
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B (Brick) Wellsville
Acro Dance

12 spots left
Ages 4-14
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 2
10 spots left
Ages 6-10
Thursday
6:25 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B (Brick) Wellsville
Hip Hop 2
15 spots left
Ages 7-18
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B (Brick) Wellsville
Dance Camp I
Tracey Glass
15 spots left
Ages 4-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Wellsville
Dance Camp II

15 spots left
Ages 8-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Wellsville

Wellsville 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap 1 Mondays (Miss Abby)
Abigail Glass
4 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
3:35 PM to 4:20 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Jazz 3-4
Rachel Phillips
2 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 1 Mondays (Miss Tracey)
Tracey Glass
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet Technique (lll-V)
Rachel Phillips
3 spots left
Ages 10-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Liturgical Monday
Cynthia Emrich
1 spot left
Ages 5-99
Monday
5:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Creative Movement Mon
Cynthia Emrich
2 spots left
Ages 2-4
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Jazz/Tap
Cynthia Emrich
2 spots left
Ages 12-99
Monday
6:35 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Tap
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 12-99
Monday
7:10 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Hip Hop Mondays
Cynthia Emrich
3 spots left
Ages 13-99
Monday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Modern Monday
Rachel Phillips
1 spot left
Ages 12-99
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro Dance 1 Tues
Tracey Glass
0 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
4:05 PM to 4:50 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Hip Hop/Tap 1 Tues
Cynthia Emrich
2 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 2 Tuesdays
Tracey Glass
2 spots left
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 1 Tuesdays
Cynthia Emrich
0 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:05 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Hip Hop 3
Cynthia Emrich
0 spots left
Ages 10-13
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Acro 3
Tracey Glass
4 spots left
Ages 9-99
Tuesday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Liturgical Tuesday
Tracey Glass
3 spots left
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 7:50 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Creative Movement Weds
Rachel Phillips
6 spots left
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Hip Hop/Tap II
Rachel Phillips
2 spots left
Ages 7-12
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 5:05 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Modern II-III
Thelma Larson
1 spot left
Ages 7-12
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap I Weds
Rachel Phillips
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet III
Mikayla Yanda
1 spot left
Ages 10-99
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet IV-V
Mikayla Yanda
2 spots left
Ages 12-99
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Tap 3-4
Rachel Phillips
2 spots left
Ages 10-98
Wednesday
6:50 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Modern Wednesdays
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 12-99
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Creative Movement Thursday
Tracey Glass
5 spots left
Ages 2-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro Dance 2
Tracey Glass
0 spots left
Ages 7-12
Thursday
4:35 PM to 5:35 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Musical Theater Dance
Tracey Glass
2 spots left
Ages 7-93
Thursday
5:40 PM to 6:40 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro 4
Tracey Glass
5 spots left
Ages 13-98
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville

Wellsville 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 4-5
Mikayla Yanda
4 spots left
Ages 10-99
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Tap 3
Rachel Phillips
9 spots left
Ages 10-15
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Creative Movement Mondays
Rachel Phillips
8 spots left
Ages 2-4
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Pointe
Mikayla Yanda
3 spots left
Ages 13-75
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet III
Mikayla Yanda
8 spots left
Ages 10-99
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Jazz 4
Rachel Phillips
3 spots left
Ages 13-72
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Tap 4
Rachel Phillips
3 spots left
Ages 13-94
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Jazz/Tap
Cynthia Emrich
8 spots left
Ages 12-99
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Modern
Rachel Phillips
1 spot left
Ages 12-99
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro 1 Tuesdays
Tracey Glass
8 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro 2 Tuesdays
Tracey Glass
0 spots left
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 1 Tuesdays
Tracey Glass
9 spots left
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Liturgical Tuesday
Tracey Glass
10 spots left
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro 4
Tracey Glass
9 spots left
Ages 13-98
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Solo Lesson
Rachel Phillips
3 spots left
Ages 2-19
Wednesday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Wellsville
Solo Lesson
Rachel Phillips
8 spots left
Ages 7-15
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap I Wednesdays
Rachel Phillips
5 spots left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Modern 2
Abigail Glass
9 spots left
Ages 6-12
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Acro 2 Wednesdays
Tracey Glass
10 spots left
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 2
Rachel Phillips
1 spot left
Ages 7-14
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Hip Hop/Tap II
Rachel Phillips
5 spots left
Ages 7-12
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Musical Theater Dance
Tracey Glass
8 spots left
Ages 7-93
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Acro 3
Tracey Glass
7 spots left
Ages 10-99
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Hip Hop 4
Rachel Phillips
3 spots left
Ages 13-98
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet Technique 3-5
Rachel Phillips
6 spots left
Ages 12-99
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Ballet/Tap 1 Thursdays
Thelma Larson
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Creative Movement Thursday
Cynthia Emrich
9 spots left
Ages 2-4
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Hip Hop/Tap 1
Cynthia Emrich
8 spots left
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Modern 3
Thelma Larson
10 spots left
Ages 9-15
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Wellsville
Liturgical Thursdays
Cynthia Emrich
4 spots left
Ages 5-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Acro 1
Thelma Larson
12 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Wellsville
Hip Hop 3
Cynthia Emrich
12 spots left
Ages 10-13
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville
Teen/Adult Hip Hop Thursdays
Cynthia Emrich
11 spots left
Ages 12-99
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B (Brick)
Wellsville

Fillmore 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap I Tuesday
Rachel Phillips
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Fillmore
Ballet/Tap 2
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Main
Fillmore
Creative Movement
Rachel Phillips
6 spots left
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Fillmore
Modern 2-3
Rachel Phillips
8 spots left
Ages 7-77
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Fillmore
Hip Hop 3
Rachel Phillips
9 spots left
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Fillmore
Tap 3
Rachel Phillips
7 spots left
Ages 9-98
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:10 PM
Fillmore
Acro Dance 1
Thelma Larson
4 spots left
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Fillmore
Acro Dance 2A
Thelma Larson
0 spots left
Ages 7-99
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Fillmore
Acro Dance 2B
Thelma Larson
3 spots left
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Fillmore
Acro Dance 3
Thelma Larson
6 spots left
Ages 10-59
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Fillmore
Ballet 3
Thelma Larson
10 spots left
Ages 10-96
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Fillmore
Ballet/Tap 1 ThA
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 4-7
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Fillmore
Hip Hop/Tap 2
Rachel Phillips
0 spots left
Ages 7-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Fillmore
Ballet/Tap I ThB
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Fillmore
Hip Hop: Rhythm Works Integrative Dance for Students with Learning Differences Semi-Private Lesson
Rachel Phillips
4 spots left
Ages 12-99
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Fillmore
Teen/Adult Hip Hop
Rachel Phillips
9 spots left
Ages 12-95
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Fillmore
Teen/Adult Tap
Rachel Phillips
7 spots left
Ages 12-96
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Fillmore
Liturgical
Rachel Phillips
5 spots left
Ages 5-99
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Fillmore


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com