2018-2019 Competition

Location Name Class Days
Lot 2
Divaz Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Divaz Lyrical
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Core Boot Camp
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Jr. HipHop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 20
Technique
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Core Boot Camp
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Core Boot Camp
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Technique
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Divaz Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Junior Black HH/Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Juniors Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Teen Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
X-Team Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Junior Technique
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Teen/Sr Tap
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
X-team Hip Hop
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Divaz Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Technique
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Juniors Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Teen Lyrical
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
X-team Lyrical
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Junior Black Contemp/Lyrical
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Junior Black Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Teen Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Ballet
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Juniors Contemporary
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
X-team Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Teen Hip Hop
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Juniors Lyrical
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Ballet
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Technique
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Acro
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15

2018-2019 Recreational

Location Name Class Days
Kinder-1 Lyrical
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Pre-K Lyrical
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Creative II
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Kinder-1 Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Pre-K Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 10
Grades 2-4 Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Grades 2-4 Hip-Hop/Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Creative II
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 11
Lot 2
Grades 2-6 Boyz Hip-Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Kinder-1 Lyrical
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 12 to Jun 12
Pre-K Combo
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 12 to Jun 12
Grades 5-8 Lyrical
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Kinder-1 Hip-Hop/Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 12 to Jun 12
Grades 5-8 Hip-Hop/Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Grades 9-12 Hip-Hop/Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Grades 2-4 Lyrical
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Kinder - 1 Hip-Hop/Tap
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Grades 9-12 Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Creative I
Friday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 14 to Jun 14
Creative II
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 14 to Jan 14
Pre-K-1 Boyz Hip-hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14
Creative I
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 15 to Jun 15
Creative II
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 15 to Jun 15
Grade 2-4 Hip-Hop
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 14


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com