2020 Summer Session 1

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tumble
Laura Kinsley
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Laura Kinsley
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet/Jazz (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Hip-Hop (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Pre-Ballet
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro (5-10)
Laura Kinsley
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Pre-Jazz
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Pre-Jazz/Hip-Hop
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Musical Theater
Kat Murphy
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tumble
Summer Renner
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet/Jazz 2 (5-7)
Kristin Pruitt
Prerequisite: 1 year of Ballet/Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acting (7-11)
Kat Murphy
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Tap (5-7)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary (5-7)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary (8-10)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet/Jazz 2 (8-10)
Colleen Mangan
Prerequisite: 1 year of Ballet/Jazz 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro 2 (5-10)
Laura Kinsley
* Must have a backwalkover.
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Ballet
Kristin Pruitt
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet/Jazz (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Teen Acro
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hip-Hop (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Jazz
Kristin Pruitt
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tumble
Ali Gates
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Ali Gates
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main

2020 Excel/Extreme Company Summer Camps

Name
Days
Location
Excel 1&2 In-Studio Day Camp (June 15-19)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Excel 3&4 In-Studio Day Camp (June 15-19)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Studio 3
Main

2020 Summer Session 2

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tumble
Laura Kinsley
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Laura Kinsley
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet/Jazz (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Hip-Hop (5-7)
Laura Kinsley
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Pre-Ballet
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro (5-10)
Laura Kinsley
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Pre-Jazz
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Pre-Jazz/Hip-Hop
Colleen Mangan
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Musical Theater
Kat Murphy
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tumble
Summer Renner
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet/Jazz 2 (5-7)
Kristin Pruitt
Prerequisite: 1 year of Ballet/Jazz 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acting (7-11)
Kat Murphy
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Tap (5-7)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary (5-7)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Lyrical/Contemporary (8-10)
Colleen Mangan
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Main
Ballet/Jazz 2 (8-10)
Colleen Mangan
Prerequisite: 1 year of Ballet/Jazz 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
Acro 2 (5-10)
Laura Kinsley
* Must have a backwalkover.
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Ballet
Kristin Pruitt
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Main
Ballet/Jazz (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 3
Main
Teen Acro
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hip-Hop (8-10)
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 4
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Laura Kinsley
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Teen Jazz
Kristin Pruitt
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tumble
Ali Gates
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Tap/Ballet/Tumble
Ali Gates
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com