Fall 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Broadway Babies (2 Yrs) - Mon
30 min creative movement class for dancers age 2. Perform 1 dance in recital. $38 monthly tuition.
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids (4-5 Yrs) - Mon
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
3
Dance By Kris
Stompers (3 Yrs) - Mon
45 min tap and creative movement class for ages 3. Perform 1 tap dance in recital. $45 monthly tuition.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Hollywoods (10-12 Yrs) - Mon
1 hour 45 minute tap, jazz, and lyrical class. Perform 3 dances in recital. $75 monthly tuition.
Monday
6:15 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Showstoppers 2 (7-8 Yrs) - Mon
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Adult Hip Hop - Mon
1 hour hip hop class. Option to perform 1 dance in recital. $55 monthly tuition
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Rising Stars (8-9 Yrs) - Mon
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids 2 (5-6 Yrs) - Tues
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids (4-5 Yrs) - Tues
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Showstoppers (6-7 Yrs) - Tues
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Headliners (8-10 Yrs) - Tues
1 hour 15 minute tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $60 monthly tuition.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids (4-5 Yrs) - Wed
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Broadway Babies (2 Yrs) - Wed
30 min creative movement class for ages 2. Perform 1 dance in recital. $38 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Teen Hip Hop 1 (11-18 Yrs) - Wed
45 min hip hop class. Perform 1 dance in recital. $45 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
2
Dance By Kris
Stompers (3 Yrs) - Wed
45 min tap and creative movement class for ages 3. Perform 1 tap dance in recital. $45 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Showstoppers (6-7 Yrs) - Wed
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
2
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids 2 (5-6 Yrs) - Wed
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Intermediate Hip Hop 1 (7-10 Yrs) - Wed
45 min hip hop class. Perform 1 dance in recital. $45 monthly tuition.
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Stompers (3 Yrs) - Thurs
45 min tap and creative movement class for ages 3. Perform 1 tap dance in recital. $45 monthly tuition.
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids 2 (5-6 Yrs) - Thurs
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Swing Kids (4-5 Yrs) - Thurs
55 min tap and jazz class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
1
Dance By Kris
Intermediate Hip Hop 2 (7-10 Yrs) - Thurs
55 min hip hop class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Teen Hip Hop 2 (11-18 Yrs) - Thurs
55 min hip hop class. Perform 2 dances in recital. $55 monthly tuition.
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
4
Dance By Kris
Adult Tap - Thursday
1 hour tap class. Option to perform 1 dance in recital. $55 monthly tuition
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
1
Dance By Kris


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com