20-21 NLR Fall

Name
Days
Location
Junior Turns and Leaps
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
NORTH
Petite tap II
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
NORTH
Acrobatics
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
NORTH
Junior Hip Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
NORTH
Mommy and Me
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
NORTH
Ages 3-4 Combo Class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Beginner Adult Tap
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Jr/Teen Int. Clogging Technique
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Petite Hip Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Adult Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
NORTH
Ages 13 and up ballet/contemporary/jazz
30 min each of ballet/ jazz/contemporary
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
NORTH
Junior Varsity Cheernastics
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
NORTH
Ages 9 and Up Tumbling
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
NORTH
Home School Dance
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
NORTH
Petite Jazz IITechnique
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
NORTH
Petite Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
NORTH
Ages 7-9 Combo Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
NORTH
Mommy and Me
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
NORTH
acro 9-12
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
NORTH
Ages 5-6 Combo Class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
NORTH
Mommy and Me
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
NORTH
Junior Strength and Stretch
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
NORTH
3-4 yr class cutie pie
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
NORTH
Age 5-6Combo Class
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
NORTH
Junior jazz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Tap
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Contemporary
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
NORTH
Teen and Senior Clogging
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
NORTH

20-21 LR Fall

Name
Days
Location
Mini Combo
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
LR
3-4 Year Combo Class
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
LR
Teen and Senior Intermediate Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
LR
7-9 Year Hip-Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
LR
Teen and Senior Hip-Hop
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
LR
Teen and Senior Advanced Tap
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
LR
Teen II Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
LR
Junior Contemporary
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
LR
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
LR
Senior Contemporary
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
LR
10-12 Year Combo
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
LR
13 and over intermediate jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio II
LR
13 and over jazz advanced
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio II
LR
Teen II Contemporary
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
LR
Petite 7-8 Year Combo
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
LR
Junior Tap and Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
LR
10-12 Year Hip-Hop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
LR
Teen I Ballet
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
LR
7-9 Year Combo Class
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
LR
Mommy and Me
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
LR
3-4 yr ballet/tap/tumble
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio III
LR
5-6 Year Combo
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
LR
6-10 Year Tumbling
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
LR
5-6 Year Hip-Hop
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
LR
acro
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio II
LR
12+ Tumbling
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
LR


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com