23-24 NORTH Fall
Parent & Me "What a Miracle"
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
NORTH
NORTH
Broadway Divas* (5-6yrs) Ballet/Tap "I See the Light"
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
NORTH
NORTH
Level Up (7-11yrs) Jazz"Yakety Yak"/Tap"Rock Around the Clock"
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Twinkle Toes/Cutie Pies (3-4yrs) Tap/Ballet "What Makes you Beautiful"
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
NORTH
NORTH
Broadway Divas* (5-6yrs) Hip Hop "Crazy What Love Can Do"
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
NORTH
NORTH
Glammas & Friends (Tap)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Rising Stars (7-11yrs) Hip Hop "Don't Stop the Music"
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
NORTH
NORTH
Glammas & Friends (Hip Hop)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Rising Stars (7-11yrs) Contemporary "Perfect to Me"
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
NORTH
NORTH
Mini* (6-8yrs) Tap/Ballet"Beauty & the Beast"/Jazz"Weird People"
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
NORTH
NORTH
Twinkle Toes (3-5yrs) Ballet/Tap"Get Up and Dance"
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
NORTH
NORTH
Petite* Acro (7-11yr)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Cutie Pies (4-6yrs) Tap/Ballet "The Glow"
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 4
NORTH
NORTH
Cutie Pie ACRO (4-6yrs)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
NORTH
NORTH
Hot Shot (4-6yr) ACRO
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
NORTH
NORTH
23-24 LR Fall
Mini Tap"ABC"/Ballet"Once Upon a Dream"/Jazz **
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
Broadway Divas (5-6yr) Ballet/Tap"Shake Rattle and Roll"
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Twinkle Toes (3-4yr) Ballet/Tap"Animal Crackers"/Tumble
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
Parent & Me "You Are My Sunshine"
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio I
LR
LR
Twinkle Toes (3-4yr) Ballet/Tap"Little Bity Pretty One"/Tumble
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
Rising Stars (7-11yr) MTH"Larger Than Life"/Tap/Hip Hop"Jam"
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Twinkle Toes (3-4yr) ACRO
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
Broadway Divas (5-6yr) ACRO
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Broadway Divas (5-6yr) Ballet/Tap "Shades"
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
Parent & Me "You Are My Sunshine"
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Rising Stars (7-11yr) ACRO
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Shining Stars (7-9yr) Jazz/Ballet"Unwritten"/Tap"Birthday"
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio II
LR
LR
Rising Stars (7-11yrs) Contemporary "Elastic Heart"
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
Rising Stars (7-11yrs) Hip Hop "Salute"
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio III
LR
LR
2024 Summer Camps (3 Days)
Best Friends Forever (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
Princess Charm School (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
Shake it off Swiftie Camp-5-7 yrs. (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
Shake it off Swiftie Camp-7-11 yrs. (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
Best Friends Forever (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Disney Dreamland (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Princess Charm School (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Shake it off Swiftie Camp-5-7 yrs. (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Shake it off Swiftie Camp-7-11 yrs. (3 Day Camp)
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
2024 Summer Classes (4 Weeks)
7-11yr - Tap, Jazz, & Hip Hop "Rising Stars" (4 Weeks)
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio I
LR
LR
7-11yr - Tap, Jazz, & Hip Hop "Rising Stars" (4 Weeks)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
NORTH
NORTH
Summer COMPANY Intensive 2024
ENSEMBLE Audition (Pre-Company) 2024
Ensemble (Pre-Company) Audition
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
LR
24-25 LR Fall
Company - Registration
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
LR
24-25 NORTH Fall
Company - Registration
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
NORTH