2021-2022 Season

Name
Days
Location
Acro 4-7
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Jazz/Tap 3-5
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Pre-Comp Jazz 4-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Princess Ballet 2-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Jazz/Acro 3-5
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Pre Comp Tap 4-6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Adult Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Lyrical 8-10
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Hip Hop / Jazz 8-10
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Lyrical / Contemporary 11 and up
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Acro 10 and up
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Hip Hop / Jazz 11 and up
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Tot Tumbling 2-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Acro 7-9
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Open Tumbling
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Open Leap & Turn
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Hip Hop / Jazz 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Contortion 7-14
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Adult Irish Step
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Ballet/Tap/Jazz 4-7
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Dancer's Image

2021-2022 Competition Season

Name
Days
Location
Acro 2 - Sparkling Diamonds
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Acro I - Let's Hear It For The Boy
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Company Tumbling
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Royal
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Elite Acro - Escaping Time
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Royal
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Black
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Jazz 3 - A Little Party
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Black
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Elite Jazz - Man’s World
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Musical Theatre Team - Trashing The Camp
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Jazz 1&2 - Vacation
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Lt Green
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Contemporary 2 - This Ship Is Going Down
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Lt Green
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Jazz 4 - Skate
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive - Lt Blue
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Elite Contemporary - Below Freezing
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Ballet Intensive Lt Blue
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Contemporary 3 - This Moment
Wednesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Tap 1 - Beyond The Sea
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Hip Hop Team
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Tap 2 - I Love Me
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Lyrical 1 & 2 - Once Upon A December
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Tap 3 - Happy
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Lyrical 4 (Elite) - Pompeii
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Elite Tap - Working Day & Night
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Dancer's Image
Lyrical 3 - From This Moment
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image
Elite Lyrical - Wake Me Up
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio B
Dancer's Image


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com