Fall 2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
4:00 Ballet 2
Jessica Keller

Ages 7-10
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:30 Acro PreDance/ Level 1
Alexa Tiller

Ages 5-9
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:30 Tap 1, 2, 3
Missy Williams

Ages 5-15
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 10
5:30 Technique and Conditioning
Lexi Tejada

Ages 12-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:30 Acro 2, 3
Alexa Tiller

Ages 8-11
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:30 Pre Teen/Teen Contemporary
Lexi Tejada

Ages 11-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 10
6:30 Tap 4, 5, 6
Missy Williams

Ages 10-18
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:30 Ballet 5
Jessica Keller

Ages 11-15
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
8:00 Acro 6
Alexa Tiller

Ages 12-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Contemporary 2
Katie Draper

Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 9
4:00 Jazz 3
Alexa Tiller

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 PBT
Jessica Keller

Ages 5-18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 Acro 4/5
Alexa Tiller

Ages 10-14
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 Adv Jazz
Lexi Tejada

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 9
5:00 Modern 3
Katie Draper

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:30 Hip Hop 2
Sam Rodriquez

Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Ballet 3
Jessica Keller

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Contemporary 5, 6
Katie Draper

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Jazz 4
Lexi Tejada

Ages 10-14
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:30 PreDance/ Level 1 Hip Hop
Sam Rodriquez

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:00 Ballet 4
Katie Draper

Ages 10-14
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:00 Preteen/Teen Jazz
Lexi Tejada

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:30 Ballet 6 (pointe)
Jessica Keller

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:30 Pre-Teen/ Teen Hip Hop
Sam Rodriquez

Ages 13-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
8:00 PreTeen/Teen Lyrical/Ballet
Lexi Tejada

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
3:45 Beginner Combo
Stella Palumbo

Ages 3-5
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Ballet 3
Ben Slayen

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Modern 2
Riselle Portuondo

Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:45 Intermediate Combo
Stella Palumbo

Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 Ballet PreDance/ Level 1
Jessica Keller

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 Modern 5, 6
Riselle Portuondo

Ages 12-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:30 Ballet 2
Ben Slayen

Ages 8-10
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Ballet 4
Jessica Keller

Ages 10-14
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 9
6:00 Pilates
Riselle Portuondo

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:15 Jazz 1
Stella Palumbo

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:00 Ballet 5, 6 / Partnering
Ben Slayen

Ages 12-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:15 Jazz 2
Stella Palumbo

Ages 7-9
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:30 Modern 4
Riselle Portuondo

Ages 10-14
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:30 Pre-teen/Teen Ballet
Jessica Keller

Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 10
3:00 Preschool Combo Class
Stella Palumbo

Ages 2-3
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Ballet 1
Jessica Keller

Ages 6-8
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Beginner Combo
Stella Palumbo

Ages 3-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
4:00 Hip Hop 3
Kenny Fowler

Ages 8-10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 Hip Hop 4
Kenny Fowler

Ages 10-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 9
5:00 Jazz 5
Bryan Acosta

Ages 12-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
5:00 PBT
Jessica Keller

Ages 5-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 10
5:00 Pre Dance Advanced Combo
Stella Palumbo

Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Contemporary 3
Katie Draper

Ages 8-12
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
6:00 Hip Hop 6
Kenny Fowler

Ages 13-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 9
7:00 Contemporary 4
Katie Draper

Ages 10-14
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:00 PreTeen/Teen Tap
Patti Contartesi

Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:15 Hip Hop 5
Kenny Fowler

Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
7:15 Jazz 6
Bryan Acosta

Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
8:00 PreTeen/Teen Acro
Patti Contartesi

Ages 10-18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
8:15 Pre Teen/Teen Jazz Funk
Bryan Acosta

Ages 9-18
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 10
9:00 Beginner/Preteen Hip Hop
Sam Rodriquez

Ages 6-12
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
9:00 PBT
Jessica Keller

Ages 5-18
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
9:00 Preschool Combo
Patti Contartesi

Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
10:00 Intermediate Combo
Patti Contartesi

Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 18 to Jun 1
11:30 Beginner Combo
Patti Contartesi

Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Aug 18 to Jun 1


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com