2019-2020 SEASON

Location Name Class Days
STAGE 2
Ballet 1
By Audition only
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Jazz
By audition only
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Tap 2
By audition only
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Ballet 2
Placement in Ballet 2 by audition and teacher recommendation
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Tap
By audition only
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
Contemporary 1
By audition only
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Jazz 2
By audition only
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Lyrical
By audition only
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
5-6 Flamenco Competition
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
7-10 Flamenco Competition
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Teen Ballet
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
5-6 Acro Competition
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Teen Flamenco
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
5-6 Hip Hop Competition
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Flamenco 2
By audition only
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
Leaps & Turns 1
By audition only
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Ballet
By audition only
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Leap & Turns 2
By audition only
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
Rising Star Flamenco
Placement in Rising Star Ballet by audition and teacher recommendation
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Contemporary 2
By audition only
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Stars Leaps & Turns
By audition only
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Hip Hop
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
Ballet 2
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Rising Star Acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
Ballet 1
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
Teen Hip Hop
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
Pre Pointe
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
3-6 Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
7-10 Tap Competition
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
7-10 Acro Competition
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 3
3-6 Acro
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
MAIN STAGE
7-10 Hip Hop Competition
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31
STAGE 2
3-6 Flamenco
Saturday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 1 to Aug 31


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com