2022/2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Lyrical 1 - Monday
Christi Ann
4 spots left
Ages 8-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Lyrical 3
Zack Falk
4 spots left
Ages 8-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Pre-Jazz - Monday
Pamela Muncker
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet 1 - Monday
Alysa Butvich
7 spots left
Ages 6-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz/Tap - Monday
Pamela Muncker
1 spot left
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet 2
Alysa Butvich
6 spots left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Ballet - Tuesday
Carlee Perez
10 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room D
Main
Ballet 3
Alysa Butvich
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary 2
Sumner Meril
5 spots left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room D
Main
Jazz/Tap - Tuesday
Carlee Perez
5 spots left
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room C
Main
Tumble 1
Kaylen Ortega
3 spots left
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Pre-Ballet - Tuesday
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room C
Main
Contemporary 3
Maddy Knutson
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room D
Main
Tumble 2
Kaylen Ortega
6 spots left
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Beginning Jazz - Tuesday
Carlee Perez
5 spots left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room D
Main
Tumble 3/4
Kaylen Ortega
1 spot left
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 3
Ryan Morris
3 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 1 - Wednesday
Zack Falk
9 spots left
Ages 8-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jumps/Turns 2
Sumner Meril
7 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Hip-Hop 1 - Wednesday
Ryan Morris
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jumps/Turns 4
Sumner Meril
12 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 2
Ryan Morris
4 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 4
Zack Falk
10 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Adv. Teen Hip Hop
Ryan Morris
2 spots left
Ages 8-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 2
Alysa Butvich
7 spots left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Ballet - Thursday
Carlee Perez
1 spot left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Lyrical 2
Sumner Meril
7 spots left
Ages 8-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet 4/5
Alysa Butvich
11 spots left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Beginning Lyrical - Thursday
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Pointe
Alysa Butvich
9 spots left
Ages 13-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Jazz - Friday
Pamela Muncker
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Pre Tumble
Pamela Muncker
5 spots left
Ages 4-6
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
Petite Ballet - Saturday
Alysa Butvich
15 spots left
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room B
Main
Pre-Ballet - Saturday
Pamela Muncker
6 spots left
Ages 4-6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Room A
Main
Beginning Ballet - Saturday
Alysa Butvich
9 spots left
Ages 6-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Room B
Main
Pre-Hip Hop - Saturday
Pamela Muncker
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com