2022/2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Pre-Jazz
Pamela Muncker
6 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Lyrical 1
4 spots left
Ages 8-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Lyrical 3
Zack Falk
2 spots left
Ages 8-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz/ Tap
Carlee Perez
7 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet 1
6 spots left
Ages 6-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 2
Alysa Butvich
6 spots left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Ballet
Carlee Perez
12 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Pre-Tumble
Kaylen Ortega
12 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Room
Main
Ballet 3
Alysa Butvich
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room D
Main
Contemporary 2
Shianne Cole
6 spots left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Jazz/ Tap
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 2-3
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room C
Main
Tumble 1
Kaylen Ortega
This class is full
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Pre Ballet
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room C
Main
Contemporary 3
Maddy Knutson
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Tumble 2
Shianne Cole
4 spots left
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Beginning Jazz
Carlee Perez
1 spot left
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room D
Main
Tumble 3/4
Shianne Cole
This class is full
Ages 8-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 3
Ryan Morris
2 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 1
Zack Falk
12 spots left
Ages 8-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jumps/Turns 2
Sumner McLemore
8 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 1
Ryan Morris
2 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 2
Zack Falk
9 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jumps/Turns 4
Sumner McLemore
12 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 2
Ryan Morris
5 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 4
Zack Falk
10 spots left
Ages 6-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Ryan Morris
3 spots left
Ages 8-0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 2
Alysa Butvich
10 spots left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Beginning Ballet
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room D
Main
Lyrical 2
Sumner McLemore
8 spots left
Ages 8-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet 4/5
Alysa Butvich
12 spots left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Beginning Lyrical
Carlee Perez
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room D
Main
Pointe
Alysa Butvich
10 spots left
Ages 13-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Jazz
Pamela Muncker
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room D
Main
Pre Tumble
Pamela Muncker
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
Petite Ballet
Taylor Donahue
12 spots left
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room C
Main
Pre Ballet
Pamela Muncker
10 spots left
Ages 4-6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Room C
Main
Beginning Ballet
Pamela Muncker
9 spots left
Ages 6-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:45 AM
Room B
Main
Pre Hip Hop
Taylor Donahue
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room C
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com