2020/2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Ballet (Mara)
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
M 12:00 PM-12:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Hip Hop (Jesse)
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Jazz (Mara)
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 2 (Ryan)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz/ Tap (Mara)
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 1 (Mara)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 3 (Ryan)
11 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 3/4 (Shianne)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning Ballet (Morgan)
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Contemporary 1 (Sumner)
Sumner Merrill
3 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 1 (Shianne)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 2 (Morgan)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Contemporary 3/4 (Sumner)
Sumner Merrill
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz/ Tap (Carlee)
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Ballet (Carlee)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 2 (Shianne)
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 3/4 (Morgan)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Contemporary 2 (Sumner)
Sumner Merrill
2 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning Jazz (Carlee)
This class is full
Ages 6-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pointe (Morgan)
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Teen Hip Hop (Jesse)
Jesse Ramirez
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 1 (Sumner)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 1 (Zack)
Zack Falk
4 spots left
Ages 8-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 2
Sumner Merrill
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 1 (Jesse)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 2 (Zack)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 3 (Sumner)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 3 (Zack)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 4 (Sumner)
Sumner Merrill
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 4 (Zack)
Zack Falk
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Teen Hip Hop (Jesse)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 1(Mara)
2 spots left
Ages 8-0
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 2 (Morgan)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 1 (Zack)
Zack Falk
6 spots left
Ages 8-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Jazz (Kat)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 3 (Morgan)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 2 (Zack)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Lyrical & Lyrical 1 (Kat)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning Ballet (Carlee)
1 spot left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 4 (Morgan)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning/ Intermediate Tap (Kat)
Katarina So
3 spots left
Ages 6-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 3 (Zack)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 4 (Zack)
Zack Falk
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Acro (Shianne)
9 spots left
Ages 5-8
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Petite Ballet (Mara)
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Ballet (Mara)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Hip Hop (Mara)
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning Ballet (Mara)
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com