2019/2020 Season

Name
Days
Location
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 2
Tyra Younger
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Hip Hop (Jesse)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Tap
Mara Furnish
11 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 1
Tyra Younger
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 1 (Jesse)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Ballet
Mara Furnish
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet 1
Maddy Knutson
2 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Conditioning
Tyra Younger
15 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Pre-Hip Hip
Mara Furnish
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Acro& Tumbling 3/4
Tyra Younger
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 2 (Ryan)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Acro/Tumbling 2
Tyra Younger
8 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 3
Maddy Knutson
17 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 3
Cyrian Reed
7 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room D
Main
Tap 1
Mara Furnish
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Hip Hop 3 (Ryan)
15 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
Acro/Tumbling 1
Tyra Younger
13 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 4
Maddy Knutson
12 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 2
Cyrian Reed
9 spots left
Ages 8-18
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Stretch & Conditioning **ALL LEVELS** (Sumner)
13 spots left
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Cyrian Reed
12 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Ballet (Mara)
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tu 2:30 PM-3:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Jazz (Mara)
14 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Russian Ballet 2/3
Vladamir Kolesnikov
6 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room D
Main
Technique 1
Sumner Merrill
12 spots left
Ages 6-18
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz/ Tap (Mara)
13 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room A
Main
Contemporary 1
Zack Falk
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Hip Hop 1
Aaron Kim
13 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room C
Main
Jazz 2
Sumner Merrill
15 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Russian Ballet 4
Vladamir Kolesnikov
7 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 1 (Mara)
12 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 2 (Maddy)
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 1
Zack Falk
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Lyrical
Kasey A
7 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Technique 2
Sumner Merrill
11 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Hip Hop
Jesse Ramirez
10 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 3/4 (Maddy)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
beginning Ballet
Kasey A
6 spots left
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Jazz 4
Zack Falk
13 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Lyrical 2
Sumner Merrill
5 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Aaron Kim
10 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Yoga **ALL LEVELS** (Maddy)
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Lyrical 4
Zack Falk
15 spots left
Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 1 (Sumner)
11 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Petite Ballet
Mara Furnish
5 spots left
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Hip Hop/ Hip Hop 1 (Jesse)
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 2
Sumner Merrill
14 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Ballet
Mara Furnish
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 2
Zack Falk
10 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Hip Hop
Jesse Ramirez
17 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room D
Main
Jazz/Tap
Mara Furnish
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 1/2 (Zack)
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Technique 3/4 (Sumner)
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 1
Jesse Ramirez
5 spots left
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room D
Main
Jazz 3
Zack Falk
13 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Jazz
Mara Furnish
7 spots left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Lyrical 3/4 (Zack)
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet 1
Mara Furnish
1 spot left
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Technique 3
Zack Falk
7 spots left
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Jesse Ramirez
4 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Teen Hip Hop (Jesse)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary 3/4
Zack Falk
11 spots left
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Lyrical 1
Mara Furnish
8 spots left
Ages 8-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Petite & Pre Ballet (Mara)
14 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:15 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning Ballet (Morgan)
15 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Jazz (Mara)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 1/2 (Morgan)
5 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Jazz (Kat)
14 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Room A
Main
Acro/Tumbling 2
Tyra Younger
6 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Beginning Ballet
Maddy Knutson
4 spots left
Ages 7-18
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room C
Main
Jazz 1
Sumner Merrill
4 spots left
Ages 8-18
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Ballet 3/4 (Morgan)
13 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 1/2 (Zack)
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Primary Lyrical & Lyrical 1 (Kat)
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room D
Main
Acro/Tumbling 1
Tyra Younger
8 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room B
Main
Pre-Ballet
Maddy Knutson
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room C
Main
Technique 2
Sumner Merrill
13 spots left
Ages 6-18
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room D
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Jazz 3/4 (Zack)
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Jazz
Sumner Merrill
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Acro/Tumbling 3
Tyra Younger
15 spots left
Ages 7-18
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet 2
Maddy Knutson
9 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room D
Main
Technique 1
Maddy Knutson
4 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room C
Main
Acro/ Tumbling 4
Tyra Younger
7 spots left
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Room B
Main
Tap 2/3
Cyrian Reed
15 spots left
Ages 8-18
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room D
Main
Ballet 3/4
Maddy Knutson
10 spots left
Ages 8-18
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room D
Main
Beginning Acro
Katarina So
9 spots left
Ages 6-8
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Hip Hop
Aaron Kim
7 spots left
Ages 6-8
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Primary Jazz
Katarina So
7 spots left
Ages 6-8
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Petite Ballet
Mara Furnish
3 spots left
Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Petite Ballet (Mara)
16 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Room A
Main
Pre Ballet
Mara Furnish
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Room C
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Ballet (Mara)
15 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet 1
Katarina So
13 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Pre Hip Hop (Mara)
15 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room A
Main
Primary Jazz
Mara Furnish
7 spots left
Ages 6-8
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Room C
Main
Beginning Ballet
Katarina So
14 spots left
Ages 7-18
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Room B
Main
Zoom/ Interactive Beginning & Intermediate Tap (Mara)
15 spots left
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room A
Main
Primary Hip Hop
Katarina So
8 spots left
Ages 6-8
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Room C
Main
Pre Pointe/ Beg. Pointe
Jenna Fleming
23 spots left
Ages 8-18
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Room A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com