Name
Days
Location
Alexandria Tuesday 5:00 Ages 5/6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Alexandria

2019-2020 Competition Teams

Name
Days
Location
Spring Tech Classes (Alpha & Lambda)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Spring Tech Classes (Beta, Zeta, Kappa)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Alexandria

2019-2020 Sauk Centre Recreation

Name
Days
Location
Sauk Wednesday 4:30 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Wednesday 5:15 Ages 5/6
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Thursday 5:15 Ages 3/4
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Thursday 6:00 Ages 5/6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Thursday 7:00 Ages 7 & Up
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sauk Centre

2019-2020 Alexandria Recreation

Name
Days
Location
Alexandria Monday 4:30 Ages 5/6
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Monday 5:30 Ages 3/4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 4:30 Ages 3/4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 5:00 Ages 5/6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 5:15 Ages 7/8
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 6:00 Ages 5/6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 6:15 Ages 3/4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 7:00 Ages 9 & Up
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 4:45 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 5:30 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 5:30 Ages 5/6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 6:30 Ages 7/8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Alexandria

2019-2020 Ballet Performance

Name
Days
Location
Intro/Ballet 1 Performance
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 2 Performance
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 3/4 Performance
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Alexandria

Spring 2020 Acro

Name
Days
Location
Preschool Acro (Alex Thursday)
$8/Class
$56/Session

Feb. 27
March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Alexandria
Acro 3 (Alex Thursday)
$13/Class
$91/Session

Feb. 27
March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16

Instructor Recommendation
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Alexandria
Acro 1 (Alex Thursday)
$10/Class
$70/Session

Feb. 27
March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Alexandria
Acro 2 (Alex Thursday)
$10/Class
$70/Session

Feb. 27
March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Alexandria
Advanced Acro (Alex Thursday)
$13/Class
$91/Session

Feb. 27
March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16

Instructor Recommendation
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Alexandria
Preschool Acro (Sauk Tuesday)
$8/class
$56/Session

Feb. 25
March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
April 7, 14
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Acro 1 (Sauk Tuesday)
$10/Class
$70/Session

Feb. 25
March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
April 7, 14
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sauk Centre
Acro 2 (Sauk Tuesday)
$10/Class
$70/Session

Feb. 25
March 3, 10, 17, 24, 31
April 7, 14
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sauk Centre

Winter 2020 Ballet Technique

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 1 Technique
$10/Class
$60/Session

Jan. 16, 23, 30
Feb. 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Alexandria
Intro to Ballet Technique
$8/class
$48/Session

Jan. 16, 23, 30
Feb. 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 2/3/4 Technique
$20/Class
$120/Session

Jan. 16, 23, 30
Feb. 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Alexandria

Spring 2020 Ballet Technique

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 1 Technique
$10/Class
$60/Session

March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Alexandria
Intro to Ballet Technique
$8/class
$48/Session

March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 3/4 Technique
$20/Class
$120/Session

March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 2 Technique
$13/Class
$78/Session

March 5, 12, 19, 26
April 2, 9, 16
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Alexandria


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com