2018-2019 Alexandria Recreation

Location Name Class Days
Alex Monday 4:30 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @alexmon18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 30
Alex Tuesday 4:30 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 5:00 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 5:15 Ages 7&8
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 6:00 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 6:15 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 7:00 Ages 11&Up
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Tuesday 7:00 Ages 9&10
Remind Code: @alextues18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Wednesday 5:00 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @alexwed18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Wednesday 5:00 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @alexwed18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Wednesday 5:45 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @alexwed18
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Wednesday 6:00 Ages 7&8
Remind Code: @alexwed18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to May 12
Alex Wednesday 6:30 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @alexwed18
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to May 12

2018-2019 Sauk Centre Recreation

Location Name Class Days
Sauk Wednesday 4:45 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @saukwed18
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 9 to May 12
Sauk Thursday 4:45 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @saukthu18
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 9 to May 12
Sauk Thursday 5:30 Ages 3&4
Remind Code: @saukthu18
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 12
Sauk Thursday 6:15 Ages 5&6
Remind Code: @saukthu18
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 12
Sauk Thursday 7:15 Ages 7&Up
Remind Code: @saukthu18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 9 to May 12

2018-2019 Ballet Performance

Location Name Class Days
Ballet 1 Performance
Remind Code: @b1perform
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 11 to May 12
Ballet 2 Performance
Remind Code: @b2perform
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 11 to May 12
Ballet 3 Performance
Remind Code: @b3perform
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 11 to May 12
Ballet 4 Performance
Remind Code: @b4perform
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Sep 11 to May 12

Fall 2018 Ballet Technique

Location Name Class Days
Thursday Ballet 2 Technique
Remind Code: @fallthba
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 8
Ballet 3 Technique
Remind Code: @fallthba
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 8
Saturday Ballet 2 Technique
Remind Code: @fallsatba
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 11 to Dec 8
Saturday Intro to Ballet Technique
Remind Code: @fallsatba
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 8
Ballet 4 Technique
Remind Code: @fallb4tech
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 8

Fall 2018 Acro

Location Name Class Days
Alex Thursday Acro 2
Remind Code: @fallalthac
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Alex Thursday Acro 1
Remind Code: @fallalthac
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Alex Thursday Acro 3
Remind Code: @fallalthac
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Alex Saturday Acro 2
Remind Code: @fallasacro
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Alex Saturday Acro 1
Remind Code: @fallasacro
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Alex Saturday Acro 3
Remind Code: @fallasacro
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Sauk Tuesday Preschool Acro
Remind Code: @fallsktuac
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Sauk Tuesday Acro 1
Remind Code: @fallsktuac
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1
Sauk Tuesday Acro 2
Remind Code: @fallsktuac
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 11 to Dec 1


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com