Name
Days
Location
Sauk Centre Thursday 6:15 Ages 3/4
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sauk Centre

2020-2021 Alexandria Recreation

Name
Days
Location
Alexandria Tuesday 4:30 Ages 3/4
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 5:00 Ages 7/8
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 5:30 Ages 5/6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 6:15 Ages 3/4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 6:45 Ages 5/6
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Tuesday 7:15 Ages 9 & Up
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 4:45 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 5:00 Ages 5/6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 5:45 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 6:15 Ages 7/8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Alexandria
Alexandria Wednesday 7:15 Ages 9 & Up
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Alexandria

2020-2021 Sauk Centre Recreation

Name
Days
Location
Sauk Centre Wednesday 4:30 Ages 3/4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Wednesday 5:30 Ages 5/6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Thursday 4:00 Ages 3/4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Thursday 5:00 Ages 5/6
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Thursday 6:15 Ages 3/4
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Sauk Centre Thursday 7:15 Ages 7 & Up
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sauk Centre

2020-2021 Ballet Performance (Alexandria)

Name
Days
Location
Tuesday Ballet 1 Performance (Ages 5-7)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 2 Performance (Ages 8-11)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Alexandria
Ballet 3 Performance (Ages 12+)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Alexandria
Wednesday Ballet 1 Performance (Ages 5-7)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Alexandria

Spring 2021 Acro

Name
Days
Location
Acro 1 (Alex)
Acro 1 (Alex)
Ages 6-8
Thursdays 4:00-4:40pm
April 15, 22, 29
May 6,13, 20, 27
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Alexandria
Preschool Acro (Alex)
Preschool Acro (Alex)
Ages 3-5
Thursdays 4:50-5:20pm
April 15, 22, 29
May 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
4:50 PM to 5:20 PM
Alexandria
Advanced Acro (Alex)
Advanced Acro (Alex)
By Instructor Recommendation Only
Thursdays 5:30-6:30pm
April 15, 22, 29
May 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Alexandria
Acro 3 (Alex)
Acro 3 (Alex)
By Instructor Recommendation Only
Thursdays 6:40-7:40pm
April 15, 22, 29
May 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Alexandria
Acro 2 (Alex)
Acro 2 (Alex)
Ages 9-12
Thursdays 7:50-8:30pm
April 15, 22, 29
May 6, 13, 20, 27
Thursday
7:50 PM to 8:30 PM
Alexandria
Preschool Acro (Sauk)
Preschool Acro
Ages 3-5
Mondays 5:30-6:00pm
April 19, 26
May 3, 10, 17, 24
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sauk Centre
Acro 1 (Sauk)
Acro 1 (Sauk)
Ages 6-8
Mondays 6:10-6:50pm
April 19, 26, May 3, 10, 17, 24
Monday
6:10 PM to 6:50 PM
Sauk Centre
Acro 2 (Sauk)
Acro 2 (Sauk)
Ages 9-12
Mondays 7:00-7:40pm
April 19, 26
May 3, 10, 17, 24
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Sauk Centre


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com