FALL 23-2024
LEVEL 2 ACRO MINI
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 6 - 10
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 6 - 10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BEG ACRO (5-7)
SARAH GOLEMBO
This class is full
TUMBLING SKILLS AT BEGINNER LEVEL..WORKING TOWARDS CARTWHEELS AND FLEXIBILTY
Ages 5 - 7
SARAH GOLEMBO
This class is full
TUMBLING SKILLS AT BEGINNER LEVEL..WORKING TOWARDS CARTWHEELS AND FLEXIBILTY
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KINDER (5-7)
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET TAP LEVEL 2
Ages 5 - 7
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET TAP LEVEL 2
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI TEAM JAZZ
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 6 - 9
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 BALLET
JESSIE WHALEN
This class is full
BALLET COMP LEVEL
Ages 10 - 14
JESSIE WHALEN
This class is full
BALLET COMP LEVEL
Ages 10 - 14
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 LYRICAL
SARAH GOLEMBO
This class is full
CO LEVEL LYRICAL
Ages 0 - 0
SARAH GOLEMBO
This class is full
CO LEVEL LYRICAL
Ages 0 - 0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET /ACRO/JAZZ
CLAUDIA SOGA
BASIC BALLET TUMBLING AND FUN KIDZ BOP
Ages 5 - 7
CLAUDIA SOGA
BASIC BALLET TUMBLING AND FUN KIDZ BOP
Ages 5 - 7
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INT/ADV ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
working on aerial and back hand springs and Acro skills
Ages 0 - 0
SARAH GOLEMBO
working on aerial and back hand springs and Acro skills
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (5-8)
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
fun fast moving dance jazz/hip hop
Ages 5 - 8
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
fun fast moving dance jazz/hip hop
Ages 5 - 8
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
4:30 PM to 5:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADV ACRO
SARAH GOLEMBO
must be invited tot his class
Ages 0 - 0
SARAH GOLEMBO
must be invited tot his class
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:15 PM
5:20 PM to 6:15 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 LYRICAL
CLAUDIA SOGA
competition level lyrical
Ages 0 - 0
CLAUDIA SOGA
competition level lyrical
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
5:30 PM to 6:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 3 JAZZ
NANCY QUINONES
This class is full
invitation only
Ages 0 - 0
NANCY QUINONES
This class is full
invitation only
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
INT TAP LEVEL STEPS AND COMBINATIONS
Ages 0 - 0
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
INT TAP LEVEL STEPS AND COMBINATIONS
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 TAP
NANCY QUINONES
invitation only
Ages 0 - 0
NANCY QUINONES
invitation only
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET TAP AND SOME BEG TUMBLIN SKILLS
Ages 4 - 6
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET TAP AND SOME BEG TUMBLIN SKILLS
Ages 4 - 6
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIP HOP ACRO 5-7
ROBIN KAYE
FUN FAST MOVING HIP HOP/JAZZ WITH TUMBLING
Ages 5 - 7
ROBIN KAYE
FUN FAST MOVING HIP HOP/JAZZ WITH TUMBLING
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 1
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TAP COMBO
Ages 5 - 8
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TAP COMBO
Ages 5 - 8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BEG ACRO/FLEXABILITY 5-8
JULIE MILAK
TUMBLING SKILLS WITH FLEXIBILITY
Ages 6 - 9
JULIE MILAK
TUMBLING SKILLS WITH FLEXIBILITY
Ages 6 - 9
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BALLET/JAZZ STRETCH (OCTOBER START)
ROBIN KAYE
BASIC BALLET TECH WITH SOME GREAT STRETCHING
Ages 17 - 0
ROBIN KAYE
BASIC BALLET TECH WITH SOME GREAT STRETCHING
Ages 17 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADV ACRO
JULIE MILAK
ADVANCED LEVEL ACRO TUMBLING SKILLS
Ages 0 - 0
JULIE MILAK
ADVANCED LEVEL ACRO TUMBLING SKILLS
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
This class is full
MOMMY DADDY AND ME !
CREATIVE MOVEMENT.. INSTRUCTIONAL PLAY..OBSTACLE COURSES
INTERACTIVE MOVEMENT AND SINGING
Ages 1.5 - 3
ROBIN KAYE
This class is full
MOMMY DADDY AND ME !
CREATIVE MOVEMENT.. INSTRUCTIONAL PLAY..OBSTACLE COURSES
INTERACTIVE MOVEMENT AND SINGING
Ages 1.5 - 3
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
ROBIN KAYE
beg ballet with tumbling
Ages 3 - 5
ROBIN KAYE
beg ballet with tumbling
Ages 3 - 5
Thursday
11:05 AM to 11:50 AM
11:05 AM to 11:50 AM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCING BABIES
ROBIN KAYE
PARENT CHILD CLASS FILLED WITH FUN ACTIVITES.SONG AND DANCE WITH PROP PLAY. OBSTACLE COURSE PARACHUTE TUMBLING
Ages 1.5 - 3
ROBIN KAYE
PARENT CHILD CLASS FILLED WITH FUN ACTIVITES.SONG AND DANCE WITH PROP PLAY. OBSTACLE COURSE PARACHUTE TUMBLING
Ages 1.5 - 3
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TUMBLING
Ages 3 - 4.5
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BALLET AND TUMBLING
Ages 3 - 4.5
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TOT BOP HIP HOP
CLAUDIA SOGA
fun fast moving jazz hip hop with tumbling
Ages 4 - 6
CLAUDIA SOGA
fun fast moving jazz hip hop with tumbling
Ages 4 - 6
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
COMBO 2 BALLET/JAZZ/TAP (7-10)
CLAUDIA SOGA
This class is full
combo of ballet tap jazz..
Ages 7 - 10
CLAUDIA SOGA
This class is full
combo of ballet tap jazz..
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
FLEXIBILTY/TECH C01-4
ROBIN KAYE
FLEXIBILTY STREGTH TRAINNG FOR THE SERIOS COMPETITION DANCER
Ages 9 - 15
ROBIN KAYE
FLEXIBILTY STREGTH TRAINNG FOR THE SERIOS COMPETITION DANCER
Ages 9 - 15
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:55 PM
5:45 PM to 6:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 4 LEAPS TRICKS TURNS
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BASIC BALLET AND TUMBLING SKILLS
Ages 2.5 - 4
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
BASIC BALLET AND TUMBLING SKILLS
Ages 2.5 - 4
Friday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
CO 1/2 HIP-HOP
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP HIP HOP
EMILY CORNISH- MGSA
energetic fun fast moving dance
Ages 6 - 10
EMILY CORNISH- MGSA
energetic fun fast moving dance
Ages 6 - 10
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 4 - 6
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
This class is full
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
11:05 AM to 12:00 AM
11:05 AM to 12:00 AM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TOT BOP HIP HOP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
beg fun fast dancing with Kidz bop songs and some tumbling
Ages 4 - 6
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
beg fun fast dancing with Kidz bop songs and some tumbling
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
SUMMER 2024
JAZZ/MUSICAL THEATER (6-9)
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
LORI KATZ
Ages 6 - 9
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
4:40 PM to 5:30 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (4.5-6)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
Tuesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT INTERMEDIATE TAP
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 0 - 0
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
B
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
HIPHOP/JAZZ (5-7)
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 5 - 7
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 5 - 7
Wednesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
MINI/PRETEAM FLEX/TECH
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
5:35 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (4.5-6)
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 4.5 - 6
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP (6-8/PRETEAM)
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 6 - 8
TAYLOR TOSONOTTI
Ages 6 - 8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
6:30 PM to 7:20 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BALLET/STRETCH
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
7:30 PM to 8:20 PM
FIELDS
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TRICKS/TURNS TECHNIQUE COMPANY LEVEL
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
CLAUDIA SOGA
Ages 0 - 0
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
BROADWAY CAMP WEEK 4
Ages 6 - 9
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
DESCENDANTS CAMP WEEK 2
Ages 6 - 9
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TAYLOR SWIFT CAMP WEEK 5
Ages 6 - 9
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
WILLY WONKA CAMP WEEK 6
Ages 6 - 9
Ages 6 - 9
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
ROBIN KAYE
Ages 0 - 0
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
A
KLDS EBRUNSWICK
KLDS EBRUNSWICK