FALL 22-2023

Name
Days
Location
ACRO /TUMBLING
JENN CIBELLI
TUMBLING SKILLS FOR AGES 6-9
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
COMBO BALLET /TAP
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET /TAP AGES 6-9 PREVIOUS EXP NECESSARY
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
HIP HOP /POM (COLLEGE STYLE DANCE TEAM)
SARAH GOLEMBO
HIP HOP WITH EXPERIENCED DANCERS--RUTGERS DANCE TEAM TAUGHT
POM DANCE

Ages 7-12
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
B
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET CO 1/TECH
ROBIN KAYE
BALLET TECH FOR AGES 7-11 INCLUDING ENCORE ENSEMBLE MEMBERS
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
BALLET TECH CO 3/4
SARAH GOLEMBO
BALLET TECH FOR CO 3/4 MEMBERS
Ages 12-17
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
CO 3/4 TECH JAZZ/CONT LEAPS TURNS
SARAH GOLEMBO
JAZZ TURNS TRICKS AND TECH FUN FOR ALL EXPERIENCED DANCERS
Ages 12-17
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS I EDISON
ADV. BEG. ACRO (7-12)
Ages 7-12
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
Ages 0-0
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 2
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET COMPANY 1 (8-12)
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP TIKTOK (8-12)
Ages 8-12
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JUMPS/TURNS COMPANY 3-5
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LYRICAL COMPANY 2
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET COMPANY 4/5
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:20 PM to 8:30 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ACRO (9-14)
Ages 10-14
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TEEN CONTEMPORARY
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
POINTE
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (4.5-7)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TECHNIQUE/PROP PLAY COMPANY 2/3
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
FLEX/TRICKS (6-9)
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LYRICAL COMPANY 4/5
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LYRICAL COMPANY 3
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ MINI TEAM
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADV. ADULT TAP
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 4
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 5
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP COMPANY 4/5
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:10 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (7-10)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO BALLET/ TAP 7-10
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER BALLET TAP
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL MINI TEAM
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:50 PM to 7:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TEEN HIP-HOP (11-14)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TEEN TAP (11-14)
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCING BABIES (STARTS OCT.)
Ages 0-0
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEGINNER ACRO
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCING BABIES
Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (6-8)
Ages 6-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 3
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TECH/PROP PLAY COMPANY 4/5
Ages 0-0
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/CONTEMPORARY COMPANY 4/5
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP TECH COMPANY 3
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTERMEDIATE ACRO (8-12)
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
Ages 0-0
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET COMPANY 2/3
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DRIBBLE & DANCE (STARTS OCT.)
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP COMPANY 1
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ COMPANY 2/3
Ages 0-0
Friday
6:45 PM to 7:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADVANCED ACRO
Ages 0-0
Friday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP COMPANY 1
Ages 0-0
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:55 AM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 2/3 HIP-HOP
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LYRICAL/TECH COMPANY 1
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TODDLER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:55 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTRO
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KINDER
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP COMPANY 2/3
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:55 AM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CREATIVE COMBO BALLET/TAP/HH (7-10)
Ages 7-10
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:55 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP SELECT
Ages 0-0
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP WITH ACRO (5-7)
Ages 5-7
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (7-10)
Ages 7-10
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:40 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING (3-5) (6 WEEKS)
Ages 3-5
Sunday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCING BABIES (6 WEEKS)
Ages 0-0
Sunday
11:10 AM to 11:05 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP (4-7) (6 WEEKS)
Ages 4-7
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK

SUMMER 2022

Name
Days
Location
STRENGTH AND SKILLS (5-8)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-9
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 3-4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO 2
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT ACRO CO 1
SARAH GOLEMBO
Ages 8-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 6-8
Monday
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT JAZZ
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Monday
7:20 PM to 8:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
LEAPS/TRICKS/TURNS CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT BEGINNER TAP
ROBIN KAYE
ADULT BEGINNER TAP
Ages 18-80
Monday
8:10 PM to 9:00 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP TUESDAY
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG ACRO (5-8)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TAP CO 1
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 8-11
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ (MINIS)
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
TIK TOK HIP-HOP CO 1
TAYLOR PALLINO
This class is full
Ages 7-11
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
ADULT TAP INT/ADV
NANCY BREINING
Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INTEREMDIATE ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
HIP-HOP CO 2
TAYLOR PALLINO
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
7:50 PM to 8:45 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/JAZZ
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BEG/INT ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/LYRICAL CO 1
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 7-11
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
INT/ADV ACRO
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
SPECIAL FRIENDS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
JAZZ CO 3/4
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/LYRICAL CO 2
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:50 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
MODERN/LYRICAL CO 3/4
BRIANNA SERAFIN
Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DANCE CAMP THURSDAY
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 4-7
Thursday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES W/ PARENTS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:25 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 3-4
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 1 JAZZ/TECHNIQUE
MARYALICE CRELIN
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 2 TECHNIQUE
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
DRIBBLE AND DANCE
JENN CIBELLI
Ages 4-7
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:40 PM
FIELDS
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
CO 3/4 TECHNIQUE
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 0-0
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BALLET/TUMBLING
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 3-4
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
COMBO BALLET/TAP
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 6-9
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
BOUNCIN' BABIES W/ PARENTS
ROBIN VILLALONA
Ages 1-3
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
B
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK
KIDZ BOP HIP-HOP
JASI-LYNN MURPHY
Ages 6-9
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
A
KLDS III EBRUNSWICK


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com