Fall 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Tutu Cute
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Preschool combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Private room
Main
Tap/Jazz combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio L- NEW STUDIO
Main
7-10 Hip hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Adult HH
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Adult Tap
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Tutu Cute
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Preschool combo- 2nd year
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Ballet/tap/jazz combo
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Preschool combo
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
5+ hip hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Ballet/tap/jazz combo
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Private room
Main
Lyrical 10+
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Ballet/tap/jazz combo
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
6-10 Lyrical
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Preschool Combo
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Tap/HH combo
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Teen HH
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Preschool combo
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Toddler Tumbling (3-5)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
5+ Hip hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Preschool combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Ballet/tap/jazz combo
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Musical Theatre 7-10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio L- NEW STUDIO
Main
Musical Theatre 11+
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio L- NEW STUDIO
Main
5 & up jazz/lyrical combo
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Hip Hop 7-10
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
6-9 acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Intermediate acro
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Tap Funk
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio L- NEW STUDIO
Main
10 & up jazz
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Advanced acro
Must be placed in this class, by permission of teacher or Miss Dana
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Preschool combo
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio C- 612
Main
Tutu Cute
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Tutu Cute
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Preschool combo
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C- 612
Main
Preschool combo
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Hip hop 7+
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Tap/HH combo
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
7-10 Acro
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio C- 612
Main
Ballet/tap/jazz combo
Saturday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main

Summer Camps 2024

Name
Days
Location
Princess Camp (3-5)
The dancers will have a week full of princess activities and each day a theme of a different princess. They will do crafts, play games, and learn a different dance each day according to the day, and a SPECIAL PRINCESS VISITOR at the end of the week!!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio D- 610 Ballet room
Main
Musical Theatre Camp (7-12)
Come join us on a mini theatre adventure where we will focus on the techniques used to perform on Broadway! During this camp the dancers will learn acting, dance, and even touch on some improv exercises! They will put on a show at the end of the week, a mini version of a Broadway play!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio L- NEW STUDIO
Main