2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
2
Performance Choreography

Ages 7-99
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Pro & Competitive Tech

Ages 7-99
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Ballet III/IV

Ages 6-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Perf//Comp/Pro Team Choreography

Ages 7-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Beginning Ballet II

Ages 4-6
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Contemporary III/IV

Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Taplets I/II

Ages 2-4
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Hip-Hop III/IV

Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Pre-Acro I/II

Ages 2-4
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Tap III/IV

Ages 8-99
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Anna and Jayme Duet
This class is full

Ages 7-99
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Addison and Aubrey Duet
This class is full

Ages 7-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Tap V

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Ballet III/IV

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Ballet V/VI and Pointe

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Hip-Hop I/II
This class is full

Ages 5-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Jazz I/II

Ages 5-99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Acro I/II

Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Jazz III/IV

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Jazz V/VI

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Acro III/IV

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Tap I/II

Ages 5-12
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Ballet I/II

Ages 5-99
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Hip-Hop V

Ages 6-99
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Tutus & Bowties for Tots

Ages 1-2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Pre-Acro I

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Pre-Acro II

Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Beginning Ballet I

Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Beginning Ballet II

Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Taplets I

Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Taplets II

Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Hippity-Hop I

Ages 2-4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
2
Hippity-Hop II

Ages 3-6
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Ballet V/VI and Pointe

Ages 6-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
3
Beginning Ballet I

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 17
1
Acro V

Ages 6-99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17
1
Contemporary V

Ages 6-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 1 to Jun 17

Santa Season

Location Name Class Days
1
The Santa Experience Group 1

Ages 0-10
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 3

Ages 0-10
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 4

Ages 0-10
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 5

Ages 0-10
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 6

Ages 0-10
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:15 PM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 7

Ages 0-10
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Dec 15 to Dec 15
1
The Santa Experience Group 8

Ages 0-10
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Dec 15 to Dec 15


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com