2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Acro Combo I/II
Ages 5-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Hip-Hop Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Ages 2-3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Jazz Advanced
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Ballet
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Unicorn Acro
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
2
Main
Ballet IV/V and Pointe
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
1
Main
Hippity-Hop II
Ages 5-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Tap Intermediate/Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Contemporary Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Tap Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 5-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop I/II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Acro Intermediate/Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet I
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Acro & Jazz Beginner Combo
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet IV/V and Pointe
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
2
Main
Jazz Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop V
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
2
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Taplets
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Taplets
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Ballet
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Ballet
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Acro I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Hippity Hop I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Boys Only Combo
Boys Only Combo Class! Ballet, Tap, Hip-Hop, Theater
Ages 2-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com