Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Eras Tour Ages 3-5
Ages 3 - 5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
1
Main
Eras Tour Ages 6+
Ages 6 - 18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
1
Main
Eras Tour Teddy Bear
Ages 1.5 - 2.5
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Stronger Summer Saturdays (all)
Ages 6 - 18
Saturday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
1
Main
Stronger Summer Saturdays (Flexibility)
Ages 6 - 18
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
1
Main
Stronger Summer Saturdays (Leaps & Turns)
Ages 6 - 18
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
1
Main
Stronger Summer Saturdays (Handsprings & Aerials)
Ages 6 - 18
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
1
Main

2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Adult Dance Fitness
Ages 18 - 99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Tumbling I 5-9yr
Beginner Tumbling class featuring basic limbering skills as well as cartwheels, roundoff, handsprings, etc.
Ages 5 - 9
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Contemporary & Jazz Combo
Ages 5 - 99
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Parent & Child Class
Ages 2 - 3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet/Acro Combo I
Ages 5 - 16
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet/Acro Combo II
Ages 5 - 99
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet/Acro Combo III
Ages 5 - 99
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Boys Only Combo
Boys Only Combo Class! Ballet, Tap, Hip-Hop, Theater
Ages 2 - 99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
1
Main
Tumbling & Cheer I 5-9yr
Beginner Tumbling class featuring basic limbering skills as well as cartwheels, roundoff, handsprings, etc.
Ages 5 - 9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Hip-Hop II/III
Ages 7 - 99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo II/III
Ages 8 - 99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Ballet & Taplets
Ages 3.5 - 6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Unicorn Ballet & Taplets
This class is full
Ages 3 - 5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
3
Main
Pre-Acro
Ages 3 - 5
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
2
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Ballet & Taplets
Ages 3.5 - 6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Parent & Child Class
Ages 2 - 3
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
2
Main
Unicorn Ballet & Taplets
Ages 2.5 - 4
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Pre-Acro
Ages 2 - 4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Hip-Hop I/II
Ages 5 - 99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Pre-K Cheer 3-4.5 yr
Ages 3 - 4.5
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Ages 6 - 99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Ballet & Pointe III & IV
Ages 6 - 99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
2
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo I/II
Ages 5 - 99
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Tumbling II
Beginner Tumbling class featuring basic limbering skills as well as cartwheels, roundoff, handsprings, etc.
Ages 5 - 10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Cheer 5-9yr
This fun class class teaches rhythm, spirit, cheer dances, and jumps! Tumbling is also required to be enrolled in this class.
Ages 5 - 9
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
Teen Jazz & Contemporary
Ages 6 - 99
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
2
Main
Acro III/IV
Ages 6 - 99
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
2
Main