2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Contemporary Beginner
Ages 8-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 8-99
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Intermediate/Advanced
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Ballet III/IV
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
2
Main
Tap Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Contemporary Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Hip-Hop I/II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Tap Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 5-12
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Acro Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main
Ballet I/II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Acro Beginner
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Ballet V/VI and Pointe
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
2
Main
Jazz Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
Jazz Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
3
Main
Taplets II
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
2
Main
Tutus & Bowties for Tots II
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Protege Choreography
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Taplets I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Beginning Ballet I/II
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Beginning Ballet II
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Ballet
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Pre-Acro I
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Pre-Acro II
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Hippity-Hop I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
BLOOM Fine Arts Preschool
Through hands-on, meaningful experiences in the arts, children** ages 3-5 at Bloom Fine Arts Preschool are able to explore the world through their inherent and natural curiosities; the arts provide a playground for the mind of the child. Arts education is the answer to preparing young minds and bodies for a creative world. Classes are held Mondays and Wednesday 9AM-1PM.

-Explore colors, shapes, the alphabet, name recognition, writing, calendar, weather, numbers, & counting Music, Art, Dance, & Theatre Lessons
-Optional “Family Fun Days” to explore our community with friends and family
-Performance days during the year for family and friends
-Graduation Day!



**all students must be potty trained prior to enrollment.

Ages 2-5
Monday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
3
Main
Jazz Advanced
Ages 6-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet V/VI Technique Class
Ages 6-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
1
Main
Boys Only Combo
Boys Only Combo Class! Ballet, Tap, Hip-Hop, Theater
Ages 2-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Acro Advanced
Ages 6-99
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main

2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Acro Combo I/II
Ages 5-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Hip-Hop Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Ages 2-3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Contemporary Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
2
Main
Jazz Advanced
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Ballet
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Unicorn Acro
Ages 3-5
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
2
Main
Ballet IV/V and Pointe
Ages 6-99
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
1
Main
Hippity-Hop II
Ages 5-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Tap Intermediate/Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet II/III
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Contemporary Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
2
Main
Tap Beginner/Intermediate
Ages 5-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop I/II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Acro Intermediate/Advanced
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet I
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Ballet II
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
2
Main
Acro & Jazz Beginner Combo
Ages 5-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
1
Main
Ballet IV/V and Pointe
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
2
Main
Jazz Intermediate
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
3
Main
Hip-Hop V
Ages 6-99
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
2
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet & Tumbling
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
3
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Taplets
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Taplets
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
3
Main
Mermaid & Pirates Ballet
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
1
Main
Unicorn Ballet
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
3
Main
Acro I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
3
Main
Hippity Hop I
Ages 2-4
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
3
Main
Boys Only Combo
Boys Only Combo Class! Ballet, Tap, Hip-Hop, Theater
Ages 2-99
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com