Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Once Upon A Princess Party MORNING day camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Once Upon A Princess Party AFTERNOON day camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" K/1 kinderhop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" pre-k ballet/tap
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" pre-k hippity hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Barbie Pre-k Ballet/Tap
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" Elementary Hip Hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" K/1 ballet/tap
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Barbie K/1 Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" Elementary ballet/jazz
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Barbie Elem Ballet/Jazz
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" Pre-Teen hip hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Barbie Pre-Teen Ballet/Jazz
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
"Dancer Era" Pre-Teen ballet/jazz
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main

2024-25

Name
Days
Location
Mon K/1 Ballet/Tap 5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Mon Pre-k Ballet/ Tap 5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Mon K/1 Ballet/Tap 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Mon Pre-k Ballet/Tap 6
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Mon Elem Ballet/Jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Mon pre-Teen Ballet/Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Mon Teen Jazz
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Tues Pre-K Ballet/Tap 10am
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Tues Hippity Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tues K/1 Ballet/Tap 5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tues Pre-K Ballet/Tap 5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tues K/1 Ballet/Tap 6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tuesday 6:30 Elem Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tues Elem Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Tues Kinder Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tuesday 7:30 Elem Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Wed Pre-K Ballet/Tap 10am
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Wed Pre-K Ballet/Tap 4:45
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Wed K/1 Jazz (Ballet/Tap co-requisite)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Wed Pre-K Ballet/Tap 5:15
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Wed K/1 Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Wed Elem/Preteen Tap
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Wed Elem Ballet/Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Wed Preteen Ballet/Jazz
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Wed Teen Contemporary Ballet
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Thurs Pre-K Ballet/Tap 4:45
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Thurs K/1 Ballet/Tap 5:15
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Main
Thurs K/1 Ballet/Tap 5:45
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Thurs Kinder-Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Thurs Preteen Hip-Hop
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Thurs Teen Hip-Hop
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Fri K/1 Ballet/Tap
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Fri Pre-K Ballet/Tap
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main