2019 Summer - Younger Evening Classes

Location Name Class Days
Room 4
Monday - Mini Gem Ballet/Tap

Ages 4-6
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 4
Tuesday - Mini Gem Ballet/Jazz

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 1
Tuesday - Rhinestone Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 3
Tuesday - Mini Rhinestones

Ages 2-4
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 3
Tuesday - Emerald Ballet/Jazz

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 4
Tuesday - Mini Gem Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 3
Tuesday - Emerald Hip Hop

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 5
Room 3
Wednesday - Rhinestone Ballet/Jazz
This class is full

Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 3
Wednesday - Gem Ballet/Jazz

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Room 3
Wednesday - Gem Hip Hop

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 5
Room 4
Thursday - Gem Hip Hop

Ages 5-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 5
Room 4
Thursday - Emerald Lyrical/Contemporary

Ages 7-10
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8

2019 Summer - Saturday Camps

Location Name Class Days
Room 2
Session 1 - Mini Rhinestones

Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 22 to Jun 29
Room 1
Session 1 - Parent Tot
This class is full

Ages 1-3
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 22 to Aug 29
Room 2
Session 2 - Mini Rhinestones

Ages 2-4
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jul 13 to Jul 20
Room 1
Session 2 - Parent Tot

Ages 1-3
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jul 13 to Jul 20
Room 2
Session 1 - Mini Gems

Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Jun 22 to Aug 29
Room 1
Session 1 - Rhinestones

Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Jun 22 to Jun 29
Room 2
Session 2 - Mini Gems

Ages 4-6
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Jul 13 to Jul 20
Room 1
Session 2 - Rhinestones

Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Jul 13 to Jul 20

2019 Summer - Private Lessons

Location Name Class Days
Monday - Private Lesson - 4:15
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Monday - Private Lesson - 4:45
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Tuesday - Private Lesson - 4:15
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Tuesday - Private Lesson - 4:45
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Wednesday - Private Lesson - 4:15
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Wednesday - Private Lesson - 4:45
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Thursday - Private Lesson - 4:15
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8
Thursday - Private Lesson - 4:45
This class is full

Ages 0-0
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 8

2019 Summer - Tumble

Location Name Class Days
Room 2
Level 1 Tumble

Ages 4-8
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 9
Room 2
Level 2 Tumble

Ages 7-12
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 9
Room 2
Level 1 Tumble
This class is full

Ages 3-19
Sunday
1:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Jun 17 to Aug 9

2019-2020 Dance Season

Location Name Class Days
Room 1
Monday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Jazz
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 2
Monday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop

Ages 5-8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Monday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Mini Rhinestones (3 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 2-3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Monday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Sapphire/Crystal Ballet

Ages 9-19
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Monday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Tap/Tumble

Ages 5-8
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Monday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 4-6
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 1
Monday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop

Ages 7-10
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Crystal Leaps & Turns

Ages 13-19
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Monday Sapphire Leaps & Turns

Ages 9-13
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Crystal Contemporary

Ages 13-19
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Monday Sapphire Contemporary

Ages 9-13
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Tuesday MDC Competition Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 2
Tuesday MDC Competition Rhinestones (4 yr old) Ballet/Jazz

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Tuesday Mini Rhinestone (3 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 2-3
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Tuesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Tuesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Tuesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Tuesday SDC Competition Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 1
Tuesday SDC Competition Sapphire Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 9-13
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 1
Tuesday Sapphire Hip Hop

Ages 9-13
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Wednesday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Wednesday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Ballet/Tap/Tumble

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Wednesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Wednesday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Tap/Tumble

Ages 4-6
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Wednesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Jazz

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Wednesday SDC Competition Crystal Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Wednesday SDC Competition Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Jazz Rehearsal

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Wednesday Crystal Hip Hop

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Thursday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Tap

Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Thursday Mini Rhinestones (4 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 2
Thursday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Hip Hop

Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Thursday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Thursday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Contemporary

Ages 7-10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 5
Thursday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Thursday SDC Competition Sapphire/Crystal Jazz Rehearsal

Ages 9-19
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
Thursday Crystal Jazz

Ages 13-19
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 4
Thursday Sapphire Jazz

Ages 9-13
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Room 3
MDC Competition Mini Gem (Kinder) Hip Hop Class & Rehearsal

Ages 4-6
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 10
Sunday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Contemporary

Ages 5-8
Sunday
1:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com