2019-2020 Dance Season

Location Name Class Days
Room 4
Monday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Jazz
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 5
Monday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Monday Mini Rhinestones (3 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 2-3
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Monday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Monday Sapphire/Crystal Ballet

Ages 9-19
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Monday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Tap/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Monday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 4-6
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 4
Monday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Monday Crystal Leaps & Turns

Ages 13-19
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Monday Sapphire Leaps & Turns

Ages 9-13
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Monday Crystal Contemporary

Ages 13-19
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Monday Sapphire Contemporary

Ages 9-13
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Tuesday MDC Competition Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz
This class is full

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 4
Tuesday Mini Rhinestone (3 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 2-3
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 5
Tuesday Rhinestones (4 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Tuesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Tuesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Tuesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Tuesday SDC Competition Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Tuesday SDC Competition Sapphire Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 9-13
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Tuesday Sapphire Hip Hop

Ages 9-13
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Wednesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Wednesday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 4
Wednesday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Ballet/Tap/Tumble

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Wednesday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Tap/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 4-6
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Jazz
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Wednesday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Hip Hop
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday SDC Competition Crystal Hip Hop Rehearsal

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Wednesday SDC Competition Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Jazz Rehearsal

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Wednesday Crystal Hip Hop

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 5
RDC Crew Technique

Ages 0-0
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Thursday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Ballet/Tap

Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Thursday Mini Rhinestones (3 yr old) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 4
Thursday Rhinestone (4 yr old) Hip Hop

Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Thursday Mini Gem (kinder) Ballet/Jazz/Tumble
This class is full

Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Thursday Emerald (3rd-4th grade) Contemporary

Ages 7-10
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Thursday Mini Gem (kinder) Hip Hop

Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Thursday SDC Competition Sapphire/Crystal Jazz Rehearsal

Ages 9-19
Thursday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 1
Thursday Crystal Jazz

Ages 13-19
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 2
Thursday Sapphire Jazz

Ages 9-13
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
MDC Competition Mini Gem (Kinder) Hip Hop Class & Rehearsal

Ages 4-6
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10
Room 3
Sunday Gem (1st-2nd grade) Contemporary

Ages 5-8
Sunday
1:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Sep 9 to Jun 10


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com