If you have any questions about which level to sign up for or which style is best in general, please contact us right away to help! Free trial weeks are always available to help your dancer decide what is best for them!

2023 Spring Semester

Name
Days
Location
Beginner Ballet A
Cass Feick
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Contemporary 2
Lydia Krueger
4 spots left
Ages 10-16
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Creative Movement A
Wendy Doaty
This class is full
Ages 1-2
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
DYD
Hip Hop 1 A
Raven Logan
2 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Lyrical 2
Nikki Guidara
4 spots left
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Creative Movement B
Wendy Doaty
2 spots left
Ages 1-2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Acro 1 A
Lydia Krueger
5 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Ballet 2
Cass Feick
6 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Beginner Lyrical
Angela Molishus
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Dance Theater 2
Nikki Guidara
1 spot left
Ages 11-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Lyrical 1
Raven Logan
6 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Jazz 1
Nikki Guidara
This class is full
Ages 7-9
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Tap 3
Emily Keller
9 spots left
Ages 12-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
DYD
Tap 4
Angela Molishus
This class is full
Ages 13-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
DYD
Tuesday Morning Creative Movement
Laura Adams
2 spots left
Ages 1-2
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio D
DYD
Tuesday Morning Lil Acro
Laura Adams
7 spots left
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
DYD
Beginner Acro A
Laura Adams
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Contemporary 3
Lydia Krueger
This class is full
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Dance Theater 1
Nikki Guidara
2 spots left
Ages 5-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Hip Hop 3
Raven Logan
3 spots left
Ages 11-14
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Lil Ballet/Tap A
Katie Patrick
2 spots left
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Beginner Hip Hop A
Nikki Guidara
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Beginner Jazz
Katie Patrick
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Hip Hop 4
Raven Logan
4 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Jazz 2
Katie Patrick
6 spots left
Ages 9-12
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Wednesday Morning Creative Movement
Laura Adams
This class is full
Ages 1-2
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio D
DYD
Wednesday Morning Lil Ballet/Tap
Laura Adams
4 spots left
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio D
DYD
Beginner Ballet B
Katie Patrick
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
CheerDance
Emily Keller
This class is full
Ages 4-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Hip Hop 1 B
Raven Logan
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Jazz 3
Lydia Krueger
12 spots left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Lil Acro A
Laura Adams
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Acro 1 B
Lydia Krueger
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Ballet 3
Angela Molishus
11 spots left
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Beginner Tap
Katie Patrick
4 spots left
Ages 4-7
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Hip Hop 2
Raven Logan
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Lil Hip Hop
Nikki Guidara
1 spot left
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Acro 4
Lydia Krueger
5 spots left
Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Lyrical 3
Angela Molishus
4 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Tap 2
Katie Patrick
6 spots left
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Pointe
Laura Adams
This class is full
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
The Ballroom
DYD
Lil Ballet/Tap B
Laura Adams
6 spots left
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Beginner Hip Hop B
Emily Keller
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Contemporary 1
Lydia Krueger
8 spots left
Ages 7-12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Tap 1
Katie Patrick
3 spots left
Ages 8-9
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Creative Movement C
Laura Adams
7 spots left
Ages 1-2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Ballet 1
Angela Molishus
This class is full
Ages 7-9
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
DYD
Beginner Acro B
Cass Feick
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
DYD
Beginner Ballet C
Emily Keller
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
DYD
Lil Acro B
Katie Patrick
1 spot left
Ages 3-4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
DYD
Acro 2
Lydia Krueger
4 spots left
Ages 8-12
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
DYD


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com