If you have any questions about which level to sign up for or which style is best in general, please contact us right away to help! Free trial weeks are always available to help your dancer decide what is best for them!

2020 Spring Semester

Name
Days
Location
Beginner Acro
Laura Adams
2 spots left
Ages 4-8
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Dance Theater 1
Nikki Feick
3 spots left
Ages 4-10
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 3
Raven Logan
3 spots left
Ages 9-15
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tiny Ballet / Tap
Angela Molishus
3 spots left
Ages 1-2
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Acro 1
Laura Adams
3 spots left
Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet 3
Caroline Cacchio
2 spots left
Ages 10-13
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tap 3
Angela Molishus
3 spots left
Ages 13-15
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro 3
Laura Adams
3 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet 1
Caroline Cacchio
This class is full
Ages 7-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pop Funk Jazz
Raven Logan
5 spots left
Ages 10-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Tap 2
Angela Molishus
3 spots left
Ages 8-15
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Adult Contemporary
Caroline Cacchio
7 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Technique
Laura Adams
4 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Hippers
Nikki Feick
2 spots left
Ages 1-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Beginner Ballet B
Angela Molishus
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Beginner Lyrical / Lyrical 1
Nikki Feick
2 spots left
Ages 4-9
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 2
Raven Logan
3 spots left
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro 2
Laura Adams
1 spot left
Ages 5-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Dance Theater 2
Nikki Feick
3 spots left
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 1
Raven Logan
1 spot left
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Jazz 2
Angela Molishus
2 spots left
Ages 8-12
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Raven Logan
8 spots left
Ages 18-99
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Jazz 4
Laura Adams
6 spots left
Ages 13-18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
CheerDance
Raven Logan
8 spots left
Ages 4-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Contemporary 2
Caroline Cacchio
4 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tiny Tumblers
Laura Adams
2 spots left
Ages 1-2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tot Ballet / Tap
Katie Patrick-Haage
This class is full
Ages 1-4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Beginner Hip Hop
Nikki Feick
3 spots left
Ages 4-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Contemporary 1
Caroline Cacchio
6 spots left
Ages 10-15
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 4
Raven Logan
3 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap 1
Katie Patrick-Haage
4 spots left
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro 4
Laura Adams
3 spots left
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Jazz 1
Katie Patrick-Haage
2 spots left
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Lyrical 3
Caroline Cacchio
4 spots left
Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet 4
Caroline Cacchio
2 spots left
Ages 13-15
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Lil Ballet / Tap
Laura Adams
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet 2
Laura Adams
3 spots left
Ages 7-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Beginner Ballet A
Katie Patrick-Haage
2 spots left
Ages 4-8
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Stretch & Condition
Angela Molishus
5 spots left
Ages 7-99
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Beginner Tap
Katie Patrick-Haage
This class is full
Ages 4-8
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Jazz 3
Angela Molishus
4 spots left
Ages 10-15
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Lil Tumblers
Laura Adams
3 spots left
Ages 3-4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro 5
Laura Adams
4 spots left
Ages 10-16
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Beginner Jazz
Katie Patrick-Haage
5 spots left
Ages 4-8
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Lyrical 2
Angela Molishus
4 spots left
Ages 8-13
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main

2020 Summer Session

Name
Days
Location
Acro Basics
Laura Adams
2 spots left
Ages 4-8
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop for Tots
Nikki Feick
3 spots left
Ages 1-4
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Acro Skills
Laura Adams
1 spot left
Ages 6-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance Theater
Nikki Feick
Ages 4-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Hip Hop Basics
Raven Logan
6 spots left
Ages 4-8
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop Skills
Raven Logan
3 spots left
Ages 6-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz Basics
Angela Molishus
7 spots left
Ages 4-10
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical
Nikki Feick
Ages 4-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Skills
Nikki Feick
6 spots left
Ages 10-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap Basics
Angela Molishus
5 spots left
Ages 4-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro Advanced Skills
Laura Adams
6 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Basics
Nikki Feick
5 spots left
Ages 4-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
CheerDance
Raven Logan
Ages 4-13
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Company Technique
Laura Adams
7 spots left
Ages 5-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Performance Team Technique
Raven Logan
16 spots left
Ages 4-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop Advanced Skills
Raven Logan
7 spots left
Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Creative Movement
Laura Adams
5 spots left
Ages 1-2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Stretch & Condition
Angela Molishus
7 spots left
Ages 6-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Creative Movement
Laura Adams
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap Skills
Angela Molishus
7 spots left
Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz Skills
Angela Molishus
7 spots left
Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com