Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Eau Claire School of Dance
Creative Movement
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Tumblin' Sprouts
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
3/4 ballet/tap combo
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Adult Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Adult Jazz
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
5-7 tap and jazz combo
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Acrobatic Arts Beginner
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
MOVE IT! ages 3-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Move It! ages 7 and up
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Mar 26 to May 6
Eau Claire School of Dance
Acrobatic Arts Intermediate
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Mar 26 to May 6

Summer 2017

Location Name Class Days
Acrobatic Arts Beginner
Monday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 21
Acrobatic Arts Intermediate
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 21
3-6 Move It!
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7+ Move It!
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Ballet, Tap, & Tumbling
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Tumblin' Sprouts
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
3-4 Ballet & Tap
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Jumps, Leaps & Turns
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Hippity Hop
Tuesday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Ballet
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Ballet, Tap, & Tumbling
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Dance with Me!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
3-4 Ballet & Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Tap
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Creative Movement
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Hippity Hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Ballet, Tap, & Jazz
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Musical Theater
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:35 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Musical Theater
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:35 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Adult 18+ Hip Hop & Jazz
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Musical Theater
Tuesday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Adult 18+ Ballet & Tap
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Intensive Ages 12+
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Jun 14 to Aug 30
Intensive Ages 7-11
Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 14 to Aug 30
3-4 Ballet & Tap
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Tumblin' Sprouts
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Creative Movement
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Ballet, Jazz, & Tap
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Creative Movement
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
3-4 Ballet & Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Contemporary
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:20 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Tumblin' Sprouts
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Jazz
Wednesday
6:20 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-10 STOMP!
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Lyrical
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 8:15 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-9 Lyrical
Wednesday
7:40 PM to 8:15 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Lyrical
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
10-12 Tap
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 8:55 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
11+ Stomp
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
13+ Tap
Wednesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Mar 15 to Mar 15
Dance with Me!
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
3-4 Ballet & Tap
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Creative Movement
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Ballet, Tap, & Tumbling
Thursday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Tumblin' Sprouts
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
Hippity Hop
Thursday
12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-8 Glam Girlz
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
9-11 Strut
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-10 Beat Boyz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
7-8 Strut
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
9-11 Glam Girlz
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
11+ Beat Boyz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
12+ Glam Girlz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6
12+ Strut
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Jun 26 to Aug 6

Summer Camps 2017

Location Name Class Days
Emoji Madness Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 7 to Aug 10
Hair In The Air Troll Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 12 to Jun 15
Island Princess Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 22
Island Princess Special Needs Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 19 to Jun 22
Me & My Doll Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 17 to Jul 20
Princess Party Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 14 to Aug 17
Rotten to the Core Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 24 to Jul 27
The Force Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 10 to Jul 13

2017-18 Fall

Location Name Class Days
5 year old ballet/tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Creative Movement
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3 year old Ballet and Tap Combo
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
5/6 Hippity Hop
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
4 year old Ballet and tap combo
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
6 year old ballet and jazz
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old ballet and jazz combo
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old hip hop
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
10-12 year old ballet
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
13 and older lyrical
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
13 and older ballet
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
13 and older contemporary
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3/4 ballet and tap combo
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
Perform Stomp 6-10 years old
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
5 year old ballet and tap combo
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Creative Movement
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
Perform Glam 6-8 years old
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3 year old ballet and tap combo
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
4 year old ballet and tap combo
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Perform Glam 11 and older
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
Perform Strut 6-8 years old
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Perform Glam 9-10 years old
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
Perform Strut 11 and older
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
13 and older jazz
Tuesday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
Perform Stomp 11 and older
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Perform Strut 9-10 years old
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
13 and older hip hop
Tuesday
8:20 PM to 9:05 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Creative Movement
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3/4 ballet and tap combo W
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
10-12 year old hip hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
5/6 year old ballet and tap combo
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old jazz/hip hop/tap combo
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
Perform Beat Boyz 9-10 years old
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
Perform Beat Boyz 11 and older
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio C
10-12 year old jazz O
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
10-12 year old lyrical
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3/4 year old ballet and tap combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
6 year old jazz and tap combo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
5/6 Hippity Hop
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
5 year old ballet and tap combo
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old jazz and hip hop combo
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
10-12 year old jazz and hip hop combo
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
Boys Tap and Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
10-12 year old hip hop
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
10-12 year old tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio A
7-9 year old tap
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
COLLEGE
Saturday
12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
3/4 year old ballet and tap combo
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5
Studio B
5/6 year old ballet and tap combo
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 5


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com