Specialty Skills Class
Dance Winter 2024
Kinder Combo M/1045
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
2nd and 3rd Grade Combo M/3:30
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Lehi
1st Grade Combo M/4:30
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Hip hop and Jazz Combo M/5:30
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Ignite Technique Monday
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
Lehi
Black Tiny Tots
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo Tu/1045
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Lehi
Ignite Technique Tuesday
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
Lehi
1st Grade Combo Tu/3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Lehi
2nd Grade Combo T/3:30
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
1st Grade Combo Tu/5:30
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/945
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Lehi
Green Tots
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo W/1045
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Lehi
Lehi
1st and 2nd Grade Combo W/3:30
This class is full
This class is full
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Lehi
Lehi
4th and 5th Grade Hip Hop and JazzCombo W/4:30
This class is full
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
1st Grade Combo W/5:30
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Beginning Hip Hop Ages 9-12
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
White Tots
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/1145
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (4-7 years)
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Boys Hip Hop Ages (6-10)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/4:00
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder Combo Th/5:00
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Lehi
Lehi
Youth Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8+)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Purple Tots
Friday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi
Highland Winter Tumbling 2024
Tot Bronze
Monday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
All Ages Elite
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot/Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
All Ages Elite
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder-5th Bronze
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
All Ages Platinum
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder Silver
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
4th & Up Gold
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Highland
All Ages Elite
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Silver
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Tot Bronze
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Kinder Bronze
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
Kinder-4th Gold
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Silver
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Highland
Highland
Kinder-3rd Bronze
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
3rd & Up Bronze
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Highland
Highland
All Ages Elite
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Highland
Highland
Lehi Winter Tumbling 2024
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Monday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1 & 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Silver 1
Tuesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 2
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1 & 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Silver 1 & 2
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Parkour 1
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Strength & Conditioning
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Silver 2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Silver 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 2
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 1
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Gold 1 & 2
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Gold 1
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Parkour 2
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 3
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 1
Thursday
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
12:45 PM to 1:45 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Bronze 2
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 4
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-4th Silver 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
3rd & Up Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Kinder-3rd Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 5
Lehi
Lehi
Tot/Kinder Bronze 2
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Floor 6
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Elite 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
All Ages Platinum 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Floor 2
Lehi
Lehi
4th & Up Gold 2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Floor 1
Lehi
Lehi
Competition Audition 2024
Competition Audition 2024-2025 (Explosion/Fusion dancers & by invite only)
8:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
Lehi
Competition Audition 2024-2025 (Sparks/Attack & All New Move Comp Dancers)
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Studio 8
Lehi
Lehi
Highland Summer Tumbling 2024
Lehi Summer Tumbling 2024
Summer Princess Classes 2024
Dance Summer 2024
Dance Fall 2024
4th and 5th Grade Hip Hop and JazzCombo W/4:30
This class is full
This class is full
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Lehi
Lehi