2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Monday Ballet ages 3-5 Amy Sellers
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Main
Monday Barre Sculpt Nicole Hanflig
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Monday Ballet ages 5-6 Louisa Hopewell
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Monday Ballet ages 7-8 Mia Hanflig & Monica Welchman
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Monday Contemporary ages 9-12 Sarah Thieler
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Monday Ballet ages 10-12 Louisa Hopewell
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Monday Men's Strength Training Yves de Bouteiller
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Monday Tap ages 6-9 Miranda Van Mooy
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Monday ID Level 3/4 Ballet Louisa Hopewell
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Monday Men's Technique Yves de Bouteiller
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Monday Tap ages 10-13 Miranda Van Mooy
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Monday Teen Tap Miranda Van Mooy
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Monday Pas de Deux ID Level 3/4 Yves de Bouteiller
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Monday Teen Ballet Louisa Hopewell
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tuesday Advanced Ballet Yves de Bouteiller
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Main
Tuesday Ballet ages 3-5 Amy Sellers
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tuesday Advanced Tap Katie Grenier
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tuesday Intermediate Hip Hop Sarah Garceau
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tuesday ID Level 2 Ballet & Pointe Laura Sciortino
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tuesday Advanced Contemporary Katie Grenier
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tuesday Teen Hip Hop Sarah Garceau
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tuesday Contemporary ages 10-13 Katie Grenier
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tuesday Teen Jazz Sarah Garceau
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tuesday ID Level 4 Laura Sciortino
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tuesday Intermediate Tap Katie Grenier
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tuesday Teen Ballet Yves de Bouteiller
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tuesday Teen Beginner Pointe Yves de Bouteiller
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday Yoga For All Niisa Morton
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday Dance Conditioning Laura Sciortino
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday Hip Hop ages 7-9 Ariana Romano Harris
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Wednesday Jazz ages 6-8 Sarah Garceau
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Wednesday Advanced Hip Hop Sarah Garceau
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Wednesday Acro Dance 1 Ariana Romano Harris
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday ID Level 1 Ballet Laura Sciortino
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wednesday Intermediate Jazz Sarah Garceau
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday Acro Dance 4 Ariana Romano Harris
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Wednesday ID Level 3/4 Ballet Laura Sciortino
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Wednesday Teen Contemporary Sarah Garceau
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Wednesday Tap & Hip Hop Fusion ages 10+ Ariana Romano Harris
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Thursday AM Creative Dance ages 3-5 Ariana Romano Harris
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio C
Main
Thursday Body Conditioning Laura Sciortino
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Thursday Adult Intermediate Ballet Laura Sciortino/Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Thursday ID Level 4 Ballet Laura Sciortino
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Thursday Ballet ages 6-7 Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thursday Hip Hop ages 8-10 Ariana Romano Harris
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Thursday ID Level 2/3 Ballet Laura Sciortino
Thursday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Thursday Advanced Jazz Sarah Garceau
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Thursday Ballet ages 8-10 Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thursday Ballet ages 11-12 Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thursday Intermediate Contemporary Sarah Garceau
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Thursday Jazz ages 11-13 Ariana Romano Harris
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Thursday Teen Ballet Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Thursday Acro Dance 5 Ariana Romano Harris
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Thursday Hip Hop ages 11-13 Sarah Garceau
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Thursday Beginner Pointe Louisa Hopewell
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Friday Creative Dance ages 3-5 Ariana Romano Harris
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Friday Ballet ages 8-9 Louisa Hopewell
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Friday Hip Hop ages 10-12 Sarah Garceau
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Friday Hip Hop ages 5-7 Ariana Romano Harris
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Friday Acro Dance 2 Ariana Romano Harris
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Friday Ballet ages 10-12 Louisa Hopewell
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Friday Contemporary ages 7-9 Sarah Garceau
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Friday Acro Dance 3 Ariana Romano Harris
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Friday ID Levels 2/3/4 and Teens Ballet & Pointe Louisa Hopewell
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Friday Jazz ages 9-11 Sarah Garceau
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 3-4 Ariana Romano Harris
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 5-6 Louisa Hopewell
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio C
Main
Saturday Tap ages 7-9 Ella Hayes
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 7-9 Louisa Hopewell
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio C
Main
Saturday Floor Barre Yves de Bouteiller
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 3-4 Ariana Romano Harris
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 10-13 Ariana Romano Harris
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Saturday ID Level 1/2 Ballet Louisa Hopewell
Saturday
10:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Saturday ID Level 3/4 Ballet Yves de Bouteiller
Saturday
10:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Saturday Ballet ages 5-7 Ariana Romano Harris
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Saturday ID Level 2 Beginner Pointe Louisa Hopewell
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Saturday ID Level 3/4 Pointe Yves de Bouteiller
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance 101 (meets once a month) Various Instructors
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Saturday Pure Stretch all ages/levels Louisa Hopewell
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Studio C
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com