2020/2021 Dance Classes (Oct 2020-May 2021)

Name
Days
Location
Elite Tap (3:30-4:00) *New students need teacher approval
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Elite Jazz (4:00-5:00) *New students need teacher approval
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Mini Kids Hip Hop (4:15-5:00) Ages 6-7
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Contemporary 3 (5:00-6:00) Ages 12-13
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Preschool Dance and Tumbling (5:00-6:00) Ages 3-4
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop 3 (6:00-6:30) Ages 12-13
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Pointe 4 (6:00-6:30) Ages 14-15 *New pointe students must have teacher approval
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Ballet Technique 4 (6:30-7:30) Ages 14-15
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tap 3 (6:30-7:00) Ages 12-13
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique 3 (7:00-8:00) Ages 12-13
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Pointe 3 (8:00-8:30) Ages 12-13 *New pointe students must have teacher approval
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Jazz/Tap (second year) (3:45-5:00) Ages 7-8
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Jazz 1 (4:00-5:00) Ages 8-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique 1 (5:00-5:45) Ages 8-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jr Tumbling (5:00-6:00) Ages 7-8
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique 2 (5:45-6:30) Ages 10-11
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 1 (6:00-6:30) Ages 8-9
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Elite Ballet Technique (6:30-7:30) *New students need teacher approval
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz 2 (6:30-7:30) Ages 10-11
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Elite Pointe (7:30-8:00) *New students need teacher approval
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Tap 4 (7:30-8:00) Ages 14-15
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Contemporary 4 (8:00-9:00) Ages 14-15
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Elite Contemporary (8:00-9:00) *New students need teacher approval
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Jazz/Tap (3:45-5:00) Ages 7-8
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4:00-5:00) Ages 5-6
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Beginning Tumbling (5:00-6:00) Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Preschool Dance and Tumbling (5:00-6:00) Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tap 1 (4:00-4:30) Ages 8-9
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Contemporary 1 (4:30-5:30) Ages 8-9
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tumbling 2 (4:30-5:30) Ages 10-11
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Contemporary 2 (5:30-6:30) Ages 10-11
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Advanced Tumbling - Levels 3/4/Elite (6:30-7:30) Ages 12-18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 2 (6:30-7:00) Ages 10-11
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tap 2 (7:00-7:30) Ages 10-11
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz 3 (7:30-8:30) Ages 12-13
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Jazz 4 (7:30-8:30) Ages 14-15
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Strength and Conditioning - Levels 2-Elite (3:30-4:00) Ages 10-18
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Tots Class (3:30-4:00) Ages 1.5-2
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4:00-5:00) Ages 5-6
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Jumps & Turns - Levels 2-Elite (4:00-4:30) Ages 10-18
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop 4/Elite (4:30-5:00) Ages 14-18
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Beginning Tumbling (5:00-6:00) Ages 5-8
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com