Fall 2017

Location Name Class Days
Ballet 2b/3
Christie Horton

Ages 8-16
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Pointe 1/2
Christie Horton

Ages 12-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Teen Hip Hop
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 12-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Theater Dance Production B
Katy Cutlip

Ages 8-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Hip Hop 3
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 10-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Theater Dance Production A
Katy Cutlip

Ages 8-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Acro 1
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 1b/2a
Aly Homen

Ages 8-15
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 3
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 1a
Aly Homen

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Pre-Pointe 1-2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 10-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Teen Jazz 1/2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 11-24
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Acro 2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Teen Ballet
Aly Homen

Ages 12-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 2b
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 1/1b
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 4
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 2a
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-13
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 5
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 12-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Lyrical 2b/3
Katy Cutlip

Ages 10-99
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 3
Austin Crumley

Ages 10-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Lyrical 4
Katy Cutlip

Ages 12-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 4
Austin Crumley

Ages 12-99
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Hip Hop 1/2
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-13
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Lyrical 1b/2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 1/2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 2b
Rita Matthews

Ages 8-15
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Int Jazz Tech
Rita Matthews

Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 3
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 4/5
Rita Matthews

Ages 12-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Theater 1/2
Bethany Angulo

Ages 8-12
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Fairy Tale Ballet
Bethany Angulo

Ages 3-5
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Future Stars
Bethany Angulo

Ages 5-7
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 23
Fairy Tale Ballet
Bethany Angulo

Ages 3-5
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Lyrical 1-2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-12
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Future Stars
Bethany Angulo

Ages 5-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 1-2
Aly Homen

Ages 8-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Jazz 2/3
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Adult Tap 1-2
Rita Matthews

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Acro 1-2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Ballet 2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 10-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Pre-pointe
Bea Swearingen

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22
Tap 1-2
Rita Matthews

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 10 to Dec 22


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com