Spring 2019

Location Name Class Days
A
Lyrical 1-2
Eva Sellers

Ages 8-13
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Junior Hip Hop
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 5-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Teen Tap/Tap 1
Sarah Ewert

Ages 12-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Acro Intro-1
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
A
Jazz 2b
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Acro Intermediate 1
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Jazz 1-2a
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Ballet 1-2
Aristea Walker

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Lyrical 2b
Eva Sellers

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Teen Ballet
Sarah Russell

Ages 12-24
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Ballet 2a
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Hip Hop 1-2
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Junior Ballet
Bea Swearingen

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Tap 2
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-15
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Teen Jazz
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 11-24
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Acro Advanced 2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 10-21
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
A
Ballet 2B
Sarah Russell

Ages 8-16
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Acro Intermediate 1
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Little Stars 1
Angela Stearn

Ages 3-4
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
C
Acro Junior
Bea Swearingen

Ages 5-7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Little Stars 2
Rita Matthews

Ages 4-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Junior Broadway Tap
Rita Matthews

Ages 5-7
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
B
Hip Hop 2 / Hip Hop Teen
Dwayne Parker

Ages 11-18
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Jazz 2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-25
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Hip Hop 1
Dwayne Parker

Ages 8-25
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Open Acro
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 5-12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Hip Hop 2
Dwayne Parker

Ages 12-20
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Jazz 2-3
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-25
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Lyrical 1-2
Eva Sellers

Ages 8-12
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Junior Hip Hop
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Little Stars
Rita Matthews

Ages 4-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Junior Tap
Rita Matthews

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Tap 1
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Adult Tap
Rita Matthews

Ages 18-99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Tap 2 / Teen Tap
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 0-0
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Ballet 1-2
Sarah Russell

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
2
Junior Ballet
Rita Matthews

Ages 4-5
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Ballet 2-3
Sarah Russell

Ages 10-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21
1
Jazz 1
Rita Matthews

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jan 8 to Jun 21


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com