Fall 2019

Location Name Class Days
A
Young Holiday Show
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 3-18

12:00 PM to 12:00 AM
Dec 14 to Dec 14
A
Acro Int
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
A
Acro Int
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
C
Acro Intro 2
Bea Swearingen

Ages 8-16
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
B
Little Stars 1
Angela Stearn

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
A
Jazz 1-2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
C
Little Stars 2
Angela Stearn

Ages 5-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
C
Ballet 1-2
Angela Stearn

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
B
Ballet 2-3
Sarah Russell

Ages 8-16
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
C
Junior Hip Hop
Malea Boggess

Ages 5-7
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
A
Ballet 5
Sarah Russell

Ages 12-24
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 21
A
Contemporary 2
Aly Homen

Ages 10-18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
A
Tap/Ballet Combo
Malea Boggess

Ages 5-7
Saturday
9:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Aug 7 to Dec 21
A
Hip Hop / Acro
Malea Boggess

Ages 5-7
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 7 to Dec 21
1
Jazz 1/2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-13
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Little Stars 1-2
Malea Boggess

Ages 4-6
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Junior Hip Hop
Malea Boggess

Ages 5-7
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Ballet 1/2
Aly Homen

Ages 8-12
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Junior Jazz
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Acro 1/2
Amberlee Prosser

Ages 8-16
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Hip Hop 1/2
Ryan McKee

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Tap 2/3
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Hip Hop 2
Ryan McKee

Ages 12-20
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Tap 1/2
Michelle Green-Clark

Ages 8-12
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Breakdance
Ryan McKee

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Tap 1 (Age 7-9)
Sarah Ewert

Ages 7-9
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Acro 2/3
Aly Homen

Ages 8-16
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
Junior Ballet
Sarah Ewert

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
2
Jazz 2/3
Eva Sellers

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Pre-pointe / Ballet Tech
Aly Homen

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18
1
Lyrical 2
Eva Sellers

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 7 to Dec 18


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com