2019/2020

Location Name Class Days
Pre Junior CTP
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Preschool Intro to Dance
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Junior 1 (ages 5-8)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior 1 CTP
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Junior 2 **
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Pre Intermediate **
Monday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Junior 1.5 (ages 5-7) **
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Teen Tap
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Adult Tap
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Vibrations
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 11 to Jun 3
Parent & Tumble Tot
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Mini Collective - Acro
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Mini Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior Collective - Acro
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior Contemporary/Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior Acro 1 (ages 5-7)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Mini Combo Class
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Bodyweight Bootcamp
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Team Momentum
Tu 5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Th 6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Team Rush
Tu 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Th 6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Team Velocity
Tu 5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Sep 5 to Jun 9
Junior Acro 1 (ages 8+)
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Parent Dance
Class for competitive routine for parents and children to do together at Limelight Dance Competition
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Studio Production
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Creative Movement
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Intellidance Tykes
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Creative Movement (returning)
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Tumble Tots
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Hip Hop Tots
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Intellidance Tots
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Performance
Performance class - must also be in an acro technique class
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Tappin' Tots
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Junior 1 CTP
Saturday
11:45 AM to 1:15 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Contemporary Kids
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Team Electricity
Saturday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Pre Junior CTP
Saturday
12:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Junior 1 (ages 4.5-7)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Acro Junior 2
Saturday
2:45 PM to 3:45 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13
Team Energy
Th 5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Sa 1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Sep 7 to Jun 13


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com