Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Acro B
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Balance
Main
Hip Hop C
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Agility
Main
Tap A
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Control
Main
Acro C
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Balance
Main
Hip Hop A
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Agility
Main
Tap B
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Control
Main
Acro A
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Balance
Main
Hip Hop B
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Agility
Main
Ballet A
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Agility
Main
Ballet B
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Balance
Main
Ballet C
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Control
Main
Jazz C
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Control
Main
Jumps & Turns A
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Agility
Main
Jumps & Turns B
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Balance
Main
Tap C
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Control
Main
Combo A
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Agility
Main
Combo B
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Balance
Main
Contemporary/Modern A
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Agility
Main
August Summer Camp 1/2 Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
August Summer Camp Full Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
July Summer Camp 1/2 Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
July Summer Camp Full Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main

2024-2025 Season

Name
Days
Location
Grade 4/5 Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Balance
Main
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Agility
Main
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Agility
Main
Navy Newbies Jazz Tech & Comp
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Agility
Main
Dynamite Acro
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Agility
Main
Grade 4/5 Ballet
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Control
Main
Grade 2/3 Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Agility
Main
Happy Feet Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Control
Main
Creative Characters Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Control
Main
Harmonized Rhythms Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Control
Main
Sparklers Acro
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Balance
Main
Firecracker Acro
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Control
Main
Sensational Kicks Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Control
Main
Graceful Beauties Lyrical/Contemporary
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Balance
Main
Grade 3 Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Balance
Main
Twinkle Stars
Saturday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Agility
Main
Tiny Tots Creative
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Agility
Main
Grade 1 Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Balance
Main
Fairytales Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Agility
Main
Dazzling Dancers Jazz
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Balance
Main
Shining Stars Jazz
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Agility
Main
Grade 2 Ballet
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Balance
Main
Primary Ballet
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Agility
Main
Funky Fresh Hip Hop
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Control
Main
Smooth Moves Hip Hop
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Control
Main