Fall 2020

Name
Days
Location
Twisting 2+3's [A]
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Hip Hop 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Tap & Jazz Combo 2
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Hip Hop 4
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Tap & Jazz Combo 3
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Tap + Ballet 1 [B]
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Twisting 2+3's [B]
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Hip Hop 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Tap + Ballet 1 [A]
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Tap 4
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Hip Hop 5
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Jazz 4
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Twisting 2+3's [C]
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Ballet 4
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:50 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
5:50 PM to 6:30 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Tap + Ballet 1 [C]
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Pointe
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:10 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Hip Hop 3
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Contemporary + Modern
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Lyrical 2
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Ballet 3
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Lyrical 1
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Ballet 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Musical Theater
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Adult Tap
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford

Competition + Performance Teams

Name
Days
Location
Performance Team
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:50 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Advanced Competition Crew
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Room Black
Bradford
Mini Competition Crew
Monday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Contemporary Competition Crew
Tuesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford
Junior Competition Crew
Tuesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:40 PM
Room Green
Bradford


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com