2023.24 Season

Name
Days
Location
Ballet L2.5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop L1/1.5
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Musical Theater Tap L5/6C
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
D
Main
Tap L4.5C
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Main
Hip Hop L2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap L5C
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Adult Jazz Int
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop L4
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
E
Main
Pointe L3/4
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Main
Tap L3.5C
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Main
Adult Tap Int
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
E
Main
Teen Ballet
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
D
Main
Teen Tap
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop Crew 5
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
B
Main
Tot Combo 2.5-3.5 y/o
A tot combo class with ballet and tap for students 2 1/2 to 3 1/2 year of age.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
B
Main
Musical Theater
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tap L1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ballet L6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Tap L1.5/2
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tot Combo 4.5 -5 y/o
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
A
Main
Ballet L3/4
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
D
Main
Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Main
Tap L2.5
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
E
Main
Teen Jazz
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Lyrical Teen
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
E
Main
Ballet Technique
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet L1.5
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tot Combo 3.5/4.5
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Acro L1
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
D
Main
Jazz L1.5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz L3.5C
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop L3
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
E
Main
Jazz L2.5/3
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Main
Ballet L2.5/3
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
A
Main
Hip Hop Teen
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
E
Main
Tap Adult/Teen Tap Fast Beg
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
D
Main
Adult MT Beginner
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Jazz L1
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
B
Main
Ballet L2/2.5
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Technique
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
D
Main
Ballet L1
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Main
Tap L6C
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Technique L3/3.5
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
Main
Acro L2/3
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
D
Main
Technique L6
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Main
Adult Jazz/Lyrical
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
E
Main
Technique L4/5
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
D
Main
Acro L3/4
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
D
Main
Clogging L1
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
E
Main
Clogging L3
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Main
Lyrical L3
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Acro L1
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
D
Main
Clogging L2
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Main
Acro L1
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
D
Main
Clogging Team D
Friday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Lyrical Level 2
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Tap L2.5C
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 PM
Main
Tot Combo 4.5 -5 y/o
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Main
Ballet L1.5/2
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 AM
B
Main
Jazz L4C
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
D
Main
Lyrical L 2.5C
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Tot Combo 3.5 - 4.5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
B
Main
Contemporary L3/4
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main

2024 Summer

Name
Days
Location
Pre Post Camp Week of 7/22
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Main
Pre/Post Camp - Week of 7/8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:30 AM to 5:00 PM
Main
Pre/Post Camp - Week of July 15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
7:30 AM to 5:00 PM
Main
Camp Luv2Dance - Week of 7/15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Camp Luv2Dance - Week of 7/8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Camp Luv2Dance - Week of July 22
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Camp Luv2Dance Jr - Week of 7/15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Camp Luv2Dance Jr - Week of 7/8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main