2019-2020Season

Name
Days
Location
Duet/Trio
Registration in this class must be approved by director

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
Solo
Registration in this class must be approved by the director

12:00 AM to 12:00 AM
Main
March Break Camp (mar 16-20)

8:45 AM to 4:30 PM
Main
Gr 1-2 Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Intermediate Ballet B
Monday
4:45 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre Comp Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room B
Main
Ballet Technique
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room B
Main
Pointe Inter
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Gr 4 Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Room A
Main
Sr Tap
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Room B
Main
Adult ballet
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main
Pre pointe
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Intermed Ballet A
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Room A
Main
Adult Tap
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Room B
Main
Adv Pointe
Monday
9:15 PM to 9:45 PM
Room A
Main
Mini Competitive Jazz
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Inter Acro, Competitive
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Room A
Main
Acro
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Inter Hip Hop - Competitive
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Pre Teen Jazz
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room B
Main
Musical Theatre
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Sr Hip Hop Comp
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Room A
Main
Tap A
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room B
Main
Inter Competitive jazz
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz - wed
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room B
Main
Stetch & Conditioning
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Sr Jazz A
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room A
Main
Sr Jazz B - Competitive
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Sr Contemp - Competitive
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Room B
Main
Sr Lyrical - Comp
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Room A
Main
Inter Comp Ballet
Registration for this class must be approved by director
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Inter Comp Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Mini Lyrical
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Stretch - pre comp
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room B
Main
Teen Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Room A
Main
Pre Comp Jazz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room A
Main
Teen Acro
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Room B
Main
Teen Contemporary
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Room A
Main
Inter Modern
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room A
Main
New comp jazz
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Comp Ballet - Sr group
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
Jr Stretch
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Jr Jazz - Comp
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room B
Main
Comp Modern - Sr group
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet A - 1st steps
Beginner dance program. Ballet based. Skips, jumps and princess walks make up some of the skills to be learned.
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Room A
Main
Primary Ballet
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Room A
Main
Acro Babies
This class has a $50 costume deposit included with this registration
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room B
Main
Gr 1 Ballet
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Room A
Main
Gr 2 Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz - Sat
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Room A
Main
Combo Class (ballet & tap)
30 minute of ballet class and 30 minutes of tap
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Room B
Main
Pre teen acro
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Room A
Main
Jr Lyrical, competitive large group
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Room A
Main
Sr MT competitive
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Room B
Main
Jr lyrical comp sm group
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Room B
Main
Open, competitive
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Room A
Main
Inter MT Comp
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Room A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com