2022 Summer Season

Name
Days
Location
MC Mondays 11 & Under (6/13 Only)
June 13 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 11 & Under (5 Weeks)
June 13, 20, July 11, 18, 25
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 11 & Under (6/20 only)
June 20
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 11 & Under (7-11 Only)
July 11 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 11 & Under (7-18 Only)
July 18
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 11 & Under (7/25 Only)
July 25 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (6/13 Only)
June 13 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (6/20 Only)
June 20 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (7/11 Only)
July 11 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (7/18 Only)
July 18
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (7/25 Only)
July 25 only
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 12 & Up (5 Weeks)
June 13, 20, July 11, 18, 25
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (5 Weeks)
June 13, 20, July 11, 18, 25
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (6/13 Only)
June 13 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (6/20 Only)
June 20 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (7/11 Only)
July 11 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (7/18 Only)
July 18
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
MC Mondays 12 & Up (7/25 Only)
July 25 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (6/13 Only)
June 13 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (6/20 Only)
June 20 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (7/11 Only)
July 11
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (7/18 Only)
July 18 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (7/25 Only)
July 25 only
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Strength/Conditioning/Acro 11 & Under (5 Weeks)
June 13, 20, July 11, 18, 25
Monday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet (ages 3-6)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ballet (ages 7-9)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Jazz (ages 3-6)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Jazz (ages 7-9)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop (ages 3-6)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop (ages 7-9)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap (ages 3-6)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tap (ages 7-9)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acro with Rae
Acro with Rae
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
2 Day Summer Intensive
August 6-7
Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
One Day Intensive
Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main

2022/2023 Season

Name
Days
Location
Additional Duet/Trio

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Duet/Trio

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Private Lesson (1st solo)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Private lesson (2nd solo)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Private Lesson (2nd solo-same teacher)

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition - Ballet I (required)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition - Technique I (required)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Senior Competition - Ballet I (required)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Junior Competition - Choreography I (required)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Senior Competition - Technique I (required)
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Senior Competition - Choreography I (required)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
9+ Ballet Rec Class
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Petite Competition - Ballet (required)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
9+ Jazz Rec Class
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Petite Competition - Ballet Tech (required)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
9+ Hip Hop Rec Class
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Petite Competition - Jazz (required)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
9+ Tap Rec Class
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Petite Competition - Hip Hop (required)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Petite Competition - Tap (recital only) (optional)
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
3-5 Ballet Rec Class
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Mini Competition - Choreography (required)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
3-5 Jazz Rec Class
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
3-5 Hip Hop Rec Class
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
3-5 Tap Rec Class
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Mini Competition - Ballet I (required)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Teen II Competition - Choreography (required)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
6-8 Ballet Rec Class
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
6-8 Hip Hop Rec Class
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Senior/Junior Competition - Ballet II (required)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
6-8 Jazz Rec Class
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
6-8 Tap Rec Class
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Mini Competition - Ballet II (required)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Senior/Junior Competition - Choreography II (required)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Boys Hip Hop Rec Class (6+)
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Mini Competition - Technique (required)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Senior/Junior Competition - Technique II (required)
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com